Site logo

NC TYDE Winter Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–15, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:10.08
700 +3.3% SB
2 Jennah Fadely Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:11.92
667 -0.3%
3 Keenan Day YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:13.15
657 +2.0% SB
4 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:13.21
643 +2.7% SB
5 Mia Corrado YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:13.87
644 +3.1% PB
6 Mackenzie Adams YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:14.52
616 +1.2% PB
7 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:15.01
610 -0.1%
8 Julia Earnshaw YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:16.44
597 +4.5% PB
9 Delaney Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:16.64
593 +2.5% PB
10 Megan Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:16.89
576 +0.3% PB
11 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 2:17.25
569 -0.5%
12 Piper Burton Greensboro YMCA logo 2:17.91
555 -2.9%
13 Kristin Dungan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:21.16
514 -0.5%
14 Kaley Baysden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:21.72
504 +1.4% PB
15 Grace Brunk YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:22.40
571 +1.9% PB
16 Caroline Gwaltney YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:23.61
499 +6.0% PB
17 Clarissa Bezuidenhout YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:24.08
491 -5.8%
18 Allie VanderBroek YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:26.06
509 +1.5% PB
18 Bella Blommer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:26.06
458 -0.2%
20 Addison Copeland Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:26.99
494 +2.2% PB
21 Claire Tuenker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:28.14
388 +2.1% SB
22 Lindsay Templeton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:28.19
424 +4.3% PB
23 Julianna Morrow Lowes-NC logo 2:29.01
386 +1.9% PB
24 Amelia Betancourt Lowes-NC logo 2:29.26
457
25 Margaret Whitworth Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:29.68
401 +1.8% PB
26 Makenna Corcoran YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:30.36
391 -0.0%
27 Elizabeth Greene Greensboro YMCA logo 2:30.60
362 +0.7% SB
28 Laura Kennedy Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:30.90
431 +1.0% PB
29 Rebecca Baysden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:31.07
355 -0.5%
30 Rachel Ritter Alamance-NC logo 2:31.24
341 +1.1% SB
31 Annabelle Lehman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:31.78
369 +1.1% PB
32 Morgan Gentile YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:32.13
413 -0.6%
33 Lindsey Eddleman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:32.19
339 -0.6%
34 Ella Humbert YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:33.00
327 +2.9% PB
35 Maria Post Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:33.96
385 +0.1% PB
36 Lilia Hill YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:35.65
289 +2.5% PB
37 Riley Baysden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:37.44
416 -2.3%
38 Josephine Lines YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:38.26
323 -2.9%
39 Maghan Friedman-Baucom Lowes-NC logo 2:38.97
267 +0.4% PB
40 Braylee Carter Alamance-NC logo 2:39.31
263 -4.0%
42 Camille Seifert Lowes-NC logo 2:39.98
299 -1.2%
43 Bethany Davis Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:40.61
246
44 Jillian Smith YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:41.88
274 +0.7% PB
45 Holly Thesing YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:42.01
272 PB
46 Avery Nelson Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:42.19
226
47 Ella Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:42.21
270
48 Sophia Reich YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:42.57
265 -1.6%
49 Hailey Froh Lowes-NC logo 2:42.68
220 +1.6% PB
51 Zoe Organ YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:43.24
213 +0.6% PB
52 Melanie Vargas YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:43.56
188 -1.0%
53 Sarah Foglia YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:44.01
204 -0.5%
54 Maya Peterson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:45.53
186 +1.9% PB
55 Sophia Overholt YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:48.19
196 +0.2% PB
56 Abigail Motteler YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:49.19
184 PB
57 Fiona Wolfe-Roberts Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:49.48
142
58 Ellison Smith Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:49.80
138 -2.7%
59 Summer Schwadron YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:50.30
172 -0.9%
60 Lola Stewart YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:50.40
171 +3.2% PB
61 Kynley Simerson Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:51.31
161
62 Emily Purgar Alamance-NC logo 2:52.99
81 -2.2%
65 Bailey Wheeler YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:58.23
93 PB
66 Kathryn Kilgallen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 3:01.63
64 +0.3% PB
67 Esme O'Neill Greensboro YMCA logo 3:05.02
335
68 Carly Swan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 3:06.81
3 -3.4%
69 Sara Cornelison Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 3:15.56
2
70 Halleigh Spaulding Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 3:15.58
2
72 Ella Artrip Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 3:25.86
2
Isla Robertson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ
Katherine Garza Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo DQ
Abigail Shaffer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ
Sophia Roman Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Isabella Sturgill Hickory-NC logo NS
Laycie Quackenbush YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
Ava Konopka YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
Emma Serrano YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
Suzanne Earnshaw YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS

Filters