Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Hebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Veiga
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jax Stevens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 451 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 328 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 409 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
22 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 369 | – | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 308 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Victor Maldonado
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 387 | – | PB | |
26 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 349 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 437 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 332 | – | PB | |
29 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 392 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 196 | – | PB | |
31 |
Erik Maya
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 271 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Butler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 221 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 624 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 597 | -6.0% | ||
4 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 480 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Hebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jax Stevens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 395 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 427 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Veiga
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 548 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Heisner
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 347 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Beeton
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | 256 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 384 | – | PB | |
21 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 333 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 383 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 270 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 362 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Victor Maldonado
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 346 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gianluca Picen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 432 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Butler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 338 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 235 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 417 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 328 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 229 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 377 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 234 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Erik Maya
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 279 | – | PB | |
37 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 269 | – | PB | |
38 |
Diego Ramirez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 265 | – | PB | |
39 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 249 | – | PB | |
40 |
David Pannell
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 241 | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 194 | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 319 | – | PB | |
43 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 223 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 213 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Sebastian Warren
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 197 | – | PB | |
46 |
Noel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 261 | +7.2% | PB | |
47 |
William Koenig
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 177 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Justin Becerra
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 127 | – | ||
49 |
Brendon-Long Thai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 222 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Vandiver
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 140 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Brodie Berch
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 91 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 55 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
AJ DeLeon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 75 | +5.9% | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Linerode
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 180 | – | ||
55 |
Gabe Fabrizio
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 179 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Robert Kingan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 63 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 157 | – | PB | |
58 |
Luke Cook
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 116 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 105 | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Alan Belloso
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 102 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chance Lilly
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 34 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Erickson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ian Rodriguez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 28 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Barrett Richards
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
David Townsend
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 36 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ulises Cortes
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | +9.0% | PB | |
68 |
Chase Robinson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
69 |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Dang
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Minh Do
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Alexis Estrada
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Damen Riggle
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Mason Caldwell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Jason Chen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Tyler Gianocaro
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucca Incerpi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Vir Pineda
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Valdivia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Skaribas
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Madaffri
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Penagos
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ellestad
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Smaistrla
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Borne
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Stetzer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Carlson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |