Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
SC CA Carolina Classic
Completed
Dec 6–8, 2019
SCY
Columbia, SC
SC CA Carolina Classic
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
Planet Swim Aqua
2:18.37
11
–
PB
2
Nolen Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
Carolina Aquatic
2:36.53
9
–
PB
3
Wes Lucas
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:36.55
8
-1.9%
4
Alex Magargle
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
2:37.39
7
+3.7%
PB
5
Logan Mendieta
Coastal Aquatic Club
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:38.12
6
+2.5%
PB
6
JT Driskell
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
2:44.08
5
-0.6%
7
Paddy Oconnell
South Carolina Swim Club
South Carolina Swim Club
2:45.46
4
–
8
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
Planet Swim Aqua
2:45.61
3
–
9
Ben Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:45.93
2
–
10
Heath Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
2:46.91
1
-1.0%
11
Wheeler Cooper
City of Charleston Southern
City of Charleston Southern
2:53.89
–
–
12
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
City of Charleston Southern
2:58.52
–
–
13
Matthew Windish
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
3:01.12
–
-1.9%
14
Hunter Billings
City of Charleston Southern
City of Charleston Southern
3:03.32
–
+0.2%
PB
15
Thaddeus Loichinger
City of Charleston Southern
City of Charleston Southern
3:06.65
–
–
16
Beckett Schleier
Wahoo Aquatic Club
Wahoo Aquatic Club
3:09.37
–
–
17
Max Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
Carolina Aquatic
3:09.59
–
–
18
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
Planet Swim Aqua
3:10.70
–
–
19
DelCambre St. Germain
South Carolina Swim Club
South Carolina Swim Club
3:24.20
–
–
PB
20
David Drouhard
South Carolina Swim Club
South Carolina Swim Club
3:28.36
–
–
21
Noah Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
Carolina Aquatic
3:35.67
–
–
22
Chase Collum
Carolina Aquatic
Carolina Aquatic
3:36.88
–
–
23
Liam Hartmannshenn
South Carolina Swim Club
South Carolina Swim Club
3:45.05
–
–
24
Dominik Urbanek
Anderson Area YMCA
Anderson Area YMCA
3:47.41
–
–
25
Felix Hodinius
South Carolina Swim Club
South Carolina Swim Club
3:51.99
–
–
26
Baylis Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
4:19.96
–
+4.3%
PB
–
Rogers Harrell
Carolina Aquatic
Carolina Aquatic
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
102
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
103
500 Free Women (13+)
104
500 Free Men (13+)
105
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
106
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
107
400 IM Women (13+)
108
400 IM Men (13+)
109
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
110
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
201
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
202
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
203
400 Free Relay Women (13+)
204
400 Free Relay Men (13+)
205
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
206
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
207
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
208
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
209
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
210
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
211
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
212
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
213
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
214
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
215
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
216
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
217
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
218
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
219
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
220
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
221
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
222
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
223
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
224
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
225
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
226
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
227
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
228
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
229
200 IM Women (10-)
230
200 IM Men (10-)
231
100 Free Women (10-)
232
100 Free Men (10-)
233
50 Breast Women (10-)
234
50 Breast Men (10-)
235
100 Back Women (10-)
236
100 Back Men (10-)
237
50 Fly Women (10-)
238
50 Fly Men (10-)
239
200 Medley Relay Women
240
200 Medley Relay Men
301
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
302
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
303
400 Medley Relay Women (13+)
304
400 Medley Relay Men (13+)
305
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
306
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
307
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
308
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
309
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
310
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
311
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
312
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
313
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
314
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
315
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
316
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
317
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
318
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
319
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
320
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
321
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
322
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
323
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
324
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
325
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
326
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
327
200 Free Women (10-)
328
200 Free Men (10-)
329
50 Back Women (10-)
330
50 Back Men (10-)
331
100 Fly Women (10-)
332
100 Fly Men (10-)
333
100 IM Women (10-)
334
100 IM Men (10-)
335
50 Free Women (10-)
336
50 Free Men (10-)
337
100 Breast Women (10-)
338
100 Breast Men (10-)
339
200 Free Relay Women
340
200 Free Relay Men
400
100 Breast Mixed
401
50 Free Mixed
402
500 Free Mixed
414
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
419
50 Free Women (13+) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving