Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +5.6% | PB | ||
3 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 16 | +3.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 14 | +4.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | +3.5% | PB | ||
7 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +4.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +5.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +5.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 799 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 618 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 622 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 643 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 716 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Erik Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 811 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 670 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Jouault
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 529 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 828 | +3.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 738 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 785 | – | |||
6 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 725 | +4.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 708 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 703 | +1.6% | SB | ||
9 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 708 | +0.6% | SB | ||
9 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 661 | +4.0% | SB | ||
11 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 694 | +4.0% | SB | |
12 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | +4.7% | SB | ||
13 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | +6.0% | PB | ||
15 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 713 | +1.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | +6.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 651 | -0.2% | |||
19 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 759 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 642 | +3.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 748 | +1.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 681 | +0.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 620 | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 582 | +0.9% | SB | ||
26 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | +0.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | -0.9% | |||
28 |
Conor Moran
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 615 | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Andrew Cedar
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 612 | +6.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 596 | +2.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 591 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 645 | +1.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 645 | +3.4% | PB | ||
34 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | -0.5% | |||
35 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | -1.4% | |||
36 |
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 594 | +1.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Jason Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 638 | +3.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 593 | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | – | |||
39 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 628 | +4.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 582 | +1.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Logan Hansen
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 535 | +1.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 565 | +4.8% | SB | ||
44 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | |||
45 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 574 | +3.6% | PB | ||
46 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 559 | +7.1% | SB | ||
47 |
Matthew Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 558 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 675 | -0.6% | |||
49 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 609 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 550 | -0.3% | |||
51 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 550 | – | |||
52 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 560 | +3.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 548 | +1.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 541 | -6.2% | |||
55 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 552 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Griffin Watkins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 540 | +3.9% | SB | ||
57 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | +1.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Brent Riner
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 535 | +3.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 585 | -1.1% | |||
60 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 647 | +0.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 522 | -0.8% | |||
62 |
Zack Cherry
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 533 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 520 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Erik Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 741 | +0.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Ryan Katstra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 572 | +3.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 483 | +0.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Nic Raczynski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | +4.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Will Zakielarz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 528 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Ahmad Woodson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 526 | +0.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 624 | -0.3% | |||
71 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | +2.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Howard Zhu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 512 | +2.3% | PB | ||
73 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 618 | +1.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Avery Delcambre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 548 | +2.1% | PB | ||
75 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 611 | -1.7% | |||
76 |
Jeffrey Kretschmer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 489 | +0.9% | PB | ||
77 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 604 | -0.4% | |||
78 |
Jake Piretti
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 486 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Jacob Mayo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 495 | +5.7% | PB | ||
80 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 482 | -2.2% | |||
81 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 492 | – | |||
82 |
Preston Hutter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 492 | +3.0% | PB | ||
83 |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 445 | +5.1% | SB | ||
84 |
Taylor Milham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | +1.5% | PB | ||
85 |
John Frankowski
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 528 | +2.0% | PB | ||
85 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 591 | -0.7% | |||
87 |
Augie Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 481 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 524 | +1.9% | PB | ||
89 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 522 | +0.9% | SB | ||
90 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 433 | +2.0% | SB | ||
91 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 520 | – | PB | ||
92 |
JG Seitz
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 474 | +1.5% | PB | ||
93 |
Christian Walker
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 473 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 512 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Cole Hite
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 465 | +0.3% | PB | ||
96 |
Samuel Jouault
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | -0.3% | |||
97 |
Max Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 670 | +2.3% | PB | ||
98 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 461 | +1.6% | SB | ||
99 |
Jasen Bingaman
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 456 | -0.1% | |||
100 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 560 | +1.3% | PB | ||
101 |
Benjamin Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 452 | -0.6% | |||
102 |
Alex Khilko
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 547 | -1.5% | |||
103 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 442 | -1.8% | |||
104 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 546 | – | |||
105 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 644 | +0.5% | PB | ||
106 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 544 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 642 | -0.8% | |||
108 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 468 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 424 | -4.4% | |||
110 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 460 | +2.3% | PB | ||
111 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 375 | -1.8% | |||
112 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 511 | -5.3% | |||
113 |
Walker Lin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 593 | -0.5% | |||
114 |
Michael Marotta
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 392 | +1.7% | PB | ||
115 |
Nathan Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 382 | +1.9% | PB | ||
116 |
Andrew Castillo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 561 | +2.2% | PB | ||
117 |
Khrystos Yika-Nacarino
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 396 | +0.1% | PB | ||
118 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 302 | -7.1% | |||
119 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 427 | -11.8% | |||
– |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Jalen Walker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |