Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 17 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +14.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 13 | +7.5% | PB | ||
7 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 10 | +10.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +3.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 1 | +7.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 722 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | +4.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 724 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 683 | +2.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Conor Moran
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 670 | +1.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 640 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | – | PB | |
26 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 716 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 656 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 511 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 499 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 803 | +3.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 767 | +6.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 771 | +13.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 770 | +5.7% | PB | ||
6 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 766 | +5.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 755 | +5.7% | SB | ||
8 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 746 | +6.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 791 | – | |||
10 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 704 | – | |||
11 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 740 | +4.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | +9.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 830 | +3.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 735 | – | |||
16 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | +3.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 671 | +6.9% | SB | ||
18 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | – | |||
19 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 695 | +4.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Conor Moran
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 683 | +2.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 654 | +4.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 651 | +2.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 697 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 639 | +6.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 631 | -0.8% | |||
31 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | – | |||
32 |
Anthony Garono
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 655 | +5.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | – | |||
34 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 584 | – | |||
35 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | – | |||
36 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 696 | +1.5% | PB | ||
37 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 563 | +4.4% | SB | ||
38 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 628 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Yaseen Belkadi
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 595 | – | PB | ||
40 |
James Miles
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 568 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 548 | +2.0% | SB | ||
42 |
Ethan Cockman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | +3.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 556 | – | |||
44 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 550 | – | PB | ||
45 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 550 | +3.6% | SB | ||
46 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 508 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 573 | +2.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 572 | +3.8% | SB | ||
49 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 630 | -0.4% | |||
50 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 506 | +5.6% | SB | ||
51 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 530 | – | |||
52 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | – | |||
53 |
Jeffrey Kretschmer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 489 | +1.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 488 | +1.8% | PB | ||
55 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 508 | +1.9% | PB | ||
56 |
Matthew Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 482 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Kyle Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 502 | +9.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 449 | +6.8% | PB | ||
60 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 487 | +6.4% | SB | ||
61 |
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 673 | +2.6% | PB | ||
62 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 487 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 450 | +0.3% | SB | ||
65 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 633 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 510 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 451 | +3.5% | SB | ||
68 |
William Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 411 | +9.9% | PB | ||
– |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |