Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Bradshaw
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Topher Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
TJ Spokas
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Ligi
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andri Polotov
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Simmons
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Marks
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Cooper
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Strada
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Landon Handschumacher
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Page
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Moujeahid
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Stanish
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Malachi Stafford
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Bradshaw
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Rowan Cridlebaugh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
4 |
Topher Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 419 | – | PB | |
5 |
TJ Spokas
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Ligi
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 281 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Simmons
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 246 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Andri Polotov
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Marks
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Cooper
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 127 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Landon Handschumacher
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 170 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Logan Page
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 155 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Strada
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 154 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hyon Gyu Kang
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 136 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Moujeahid
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 102 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Stanish
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 37 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Sheffield
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 77 | – | PB | |
19 |
Malachi Stafford
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 36 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Bondo
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Christopher Rozek
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Remington Laster
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Haithcock
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady McDaniel
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Charwin
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Navneet Dodla
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – |