Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Millage
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zack Heiar
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Steward
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Herink
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kiefer Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Honkamp
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Broderick Schmidt
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Merta
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Hammel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Emanuel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Conner Below
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Braden Wenger
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Sieren
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Grimstad
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kavin Bhurtel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Harris
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Dolphin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | -7.1% | ||
19 |
Max Merrill
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Luka Fisher
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Bailey Alvarez
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Ruhan Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Logan Westhoff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
24 |
Quinton Smith
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Cottrell
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
26 |
Adam Ledger
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Christopher DeMotta
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
– |
Remy Barton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Otis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Westin Arnold
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Fireman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – |