Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Heiar
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Corbin Lawler
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Suresh
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Drake Shaver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kiefer Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ford White
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Broderick Schmidt
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Braden Wenger
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Eli DeJong
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Sieren
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 7 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Austin Hammel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conner Below
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
William Robinson
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kavin Bhurtel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Merrill
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Luka Fisher
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Dolphin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ivan Shinkunas
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Nikolai Paulson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Peter Feddersen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Elias Sassaman
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Mason Harris
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Quinton Smith
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Allsup
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Tyler Patrick
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Philip Cauwels
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Ledger
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Ruhan Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Gavin Wolbers
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tom Fireman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Christopher DeMotta
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Cottrell
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Westin Arnold
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Alvarez
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Remy Barton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Camden King
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Westhoff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Morrissey
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Pavlovec
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | – | – |