Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IA LMST December Invitational
Completed
Dec 6–8, 2019
SCY
Marion, IA
IA LMST December Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Max Macho
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
1:18.33
20
–
PB
2
Rylee Sieren
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:21.45
17
–
PB
3
Weston Cote
Northeastern Swim Team
Northeastern Swim Team
1:30.33
16
–
4
Kellan Murray
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:30.42
15
–
5
Evan Staber
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:31.67
13
+0.9%
PB
5
Ashton Landherr
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:31.67
13
–
7
Cole Marshall
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
1:32.89
12
–
8
Dawson Irons
Northeastern Swim Team
Northeastern Swim Team
1:33.60
11
–
9
Tate Edgington
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
1:34.67
9
–
10
Mykhailo Soloviov
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:35.32
7
–
11
John Harrington
Davenport Metro Swim Team
Davenport Metro Swim Team
1:35.44
6
-6.6%
12
Beckett DeBlieck
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:39.21
5
–
13
Christopher Seaman
Davenport Metro Swim Team
Davenport Metro Swim Team
1:40.40
4
+6.6%
PB
14
Jaden Baylor
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:43.41
3
-2.0%
15
Rex LaFrentz
Northeastern Swim Team
Northeastern Swim Team
1:44.32
2
–
16
Lincoln Ramaeker
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
1:45.55
1
-4.3%
17
Ismail Shaheen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:47.81
–
–
18
Ty Huber
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
1:47.97
–
–
19
John Ford
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:48.04
–
–
20
Lincoln Hallam
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
1:51.73
–
–
21
Quinn Coonan
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
1:59.38
–
–
22
Andrei Vij
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
2:02.57
–
+14.0%
PB
23
Zander Wagner
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
2:06.88
–
–
24
Mason Straw
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:08.33
–
–
–
William Baumann
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Caleb Peterson
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Isaac Schuerman
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Samuel Friessen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Jack Meierbachtol
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
NS
–
–
–
Evan Thuente
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Mixed
2
500 Free Mixed
3
1650 Free Mixed (11 - 12)
4
1650 Free Mixed
5
100 Medley Relay Women
5
100 Medley Relay Men
7
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
8
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
9
50 Free Women (10-)
10
50 Free Men (10-)
11
25 Free Women
12
25 Free Men
13
100 Breast Women (10-)
14
100 Breast Men (10-)
15
50 Breast Women (8-)
16
50 Breast Men (8-)
17
50 Fly Women (10-)
18
50 Fly Men (10-)
19
25 Fly Women
20
25 Fly Men
21
100 Back Women (10-)
22
100 Back Men (10-)
23
50 Back Women (8-)
24
50 Back Men (8-)
25
200 IM Women (10-)
26
200 IM Men (10-)
27
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
28
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
29
200 Medley Relay Women
30
200 Medley Relay Men
31
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
32
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
33
200 Free Women
34
200 Free Men
35
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
36
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
37
100 Back Women
38
100 Back Men
39
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
40
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
41
200 Breast Women
42
200 Breast Men
43
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
45
100 Fly Women
46
100 Fly Men
47
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women
50
100 Free Men
51
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
52
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
54
100 Free Relay Men
55
50 Back Women (10-)
56
50 Back Men (10-)
57
25 Back Women
58
25 Back Men
59
100 IM Women (10-)
60
100 IM Men (10-)
61
100 IM Women (8-)
62
100 IM Men (8-)
63
100 Free Women (10-)
64
100 Free Men (10-)
65
50 Free Women (8-)
66
50 Free Men (8-)
67
50 Breast Women (10-)
68
50 Breast Men (10-)
69
25 Breast Women
70
25 Breast Men
71
100 Fly Women (10-)
71
100 Fly Men (10-)
73
50 Fly Women (8-)
74
50 Fly Men (8-)
75
200 Free Women (10-)
76
200 Free Men (10-)
77
100 Free Women (8-)
78
100 Free Men (8-)
79
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
80
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
81
200 Free Relay Women
82
200 Free Relay Men
83
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
84
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
85
50 Free Women
86
50 Free Men
87
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
88
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
89
200 Fly Women
90
200 Fly Men
91
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
92
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
93
100 Breast Women
94
100 Breast Men
95
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
96
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
97
200 Back Women
98
200 Back Men
99
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
100
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
101
200 IM Women
102
200 IM Men
103
500 Free Women
104
500 Free Men
900
1000 Free Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving