Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gerke
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 764 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 717 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
4 |
Dylan Herink
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 963 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Schaffel
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 621 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aspen Cole
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 646 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Gannon
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
9 |
Travis Herink
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 386 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anne Baumann
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
11 |
Kento Yahashiri
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
12 |
Izzy Heller
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 567 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Lauren Trent
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 479 | – | ||
14 |
Tate Merrill
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Hakes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 447 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Kathan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian McGrath
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 429 | – | ||
18 |
A. J. Miller
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 571 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 434 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Valleroy
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Geng
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Halverson
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
23 |
Simon Kutz
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
24 |
Augustine Lagrange
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
25 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
26 |
Mehal Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Ford
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 400 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Maddox Elliott
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 193 | – | ||
29 |
Kaela Thurman
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 304 | – | ||
30 |
Lucy Schau
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
31 |
Lauryn Halverson
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
32 |
Izzy Telisak
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 442 | – | ||
33 |
Avari Hofer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 155 | – | ||
34 |
Nikolai Paulson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
35 |
Isaac LaGrange
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 176 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Herink
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | – | – | ||
– |
Jace Olson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – |