Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Israel Gonzalez
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 405 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 357 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 522 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Elliot Weisel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 435 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 410 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 410 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Israel Gonzalez
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 403 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 401 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 400 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 388 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 320 | -2.0% |