Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Caio Cavarsan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 538 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | – | PB | |
– |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 567 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 566 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 553 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 540 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 540 | – | ||
11 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 535 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Caio Cavarsan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 524 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 519 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 513 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 512 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 497 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 491 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 487 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 479 | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Vilar
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 472 | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 469 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 465 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 463 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 459 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 458 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
40 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
42 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 447 | – | ||
43 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 447 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 442 | -4.2% | ||
45 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 440 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 440 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 439 | -6.6% | ||
49 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 432 | -3.4% | ||
49 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chase Parman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 427 | – | PB | |
58 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 426 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Gabriel Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 416 | +1.1% | SB | |
60 |
Ty Officer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 414 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 408 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 403 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 390 | -7.6% | ||
64 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 384 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Jay Hu
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 382 | – | PB | |
66 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 378 | – | ||
67 |
Bruce Arauz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 332 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Zimmermann
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |