Site logo

FL GSC Gator Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 06–08, 2019
  • SCY
  • Gainesville, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Walton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.48
616 +0.4% PB
2 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.28
604 +7.3% PB
3 Brennan Muramatsu Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:54.23
589 PB
4 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 1:56.03
562 PB
5 Jack Hall Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.24
517
6 Mason Campbell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:59.42
515 PB
7 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logo 1:59.44
515 PB
8 Matthew Anderson Area Tallahassee logo 2:01.22
493 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Gary Groudsky Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.97
534 +5.0% PB
10 Nicholas Tayag Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:01.48
489 PB
11 Grant Himes Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:01.54
489 PB
12 Evan Larson Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.04
483 +8.8% PB
13 James Bowen Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.56
477 -1.3%
14 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logo 2:04.40
456 PB
15 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.64
442 PB
drew Meyers West Florida Lightning Aquati logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Walton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:56.97
548 -3.6%
2 Brennan Muramatsu Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:57.96
534
3 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logo 1:58.08
533 +3.4% SB
4 Jack Hall Bolles School Sharks logo 1:58.18
532 PB
5 Mason Campbell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:00.07
507 PB
6 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.42
502
7 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.60
500
8 Matthew Anderson Area Tallahassee logo 2:01.79
486 PB
9 Grant Himes Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:01.84
485 PB
10 Gary Groudsky Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.14
481 +1.6% SB
11 James Bowen Bolles School Sharks logo 2:03.35
467 -1.9%
12 Nicholas Tayag Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:04.47
455 PB
13 Evan Larson Bolles School Sharks logo 2:04.62
453 +6.9% PB
14 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logo 2:06.12
437
15 Samuel Quigg unattached 2:06.80
430
16 Ethan Sido Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:07.10
427 -4.2%
17 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.66
422
18 Ashton Cardinal Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:07.67
422
19 Curtis Neel Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:09.02
408 PB
20 Ty Larue Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:09.28
406
21 drew Meyers West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:09.39
405
22 Ty Officer Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:11.03
390 +2.1% PB
23 Zach Makari Bolles School Sharks logo 2:14.20
363 PB
Jonathan Kim Bolles School Sharks logo NS

Filters