Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
SC PALM Thanksgiving Turkey Invitational
Completed
Nov 22–24, 2019
SCY
Columbia, SC
SC PALM Thanksgiving Turkey Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
Imp
1
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
1:30.06
503
–
PB
2
Harper Hanna
City of Charleston Southern
City of Charleston Southern
1:37.92
345
–
PB
3
Danielle Moeckel
Florence Area Swim Team
Florence Area Swim Team
1:37.95
344
–
PB
4
Dabney Bond
Unattached
Unattached
1:39.58
313
–
5
CJ McBrayer-Donath
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
1:42.05
269
–
6
Avery Hudzik
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
1:47.19
345
+1.7%
PB
7
Keira Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
1:47.81
172
–
8
Izzy Lossada
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:49.98
139
–
9
Anna Ray
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
1:50.00
297
–
10
Zona Smith
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
1:52.76
252
–
11
Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
1:57.22
184
–
12
Ellie Picard
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
2:02.91
107
–
PB
13
Merritt Bell
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
2:04.80
2
–
14
Lydia Statham
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
2:08.88
40
–
15
Rylee Carrico
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
2:13.70
3
–
16
Piper Lossada
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:14.43
2
–
17
Hayden Hall
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
2:14.88
2
–
18
Jasmine Emokpae
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
2:15.88
2
–
19
Grace Mangan
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
2:16.83
2
–
20
Addison Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
2:24.00
2
–
21
Cate Maradei
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
2:24.26
2
–
22
Avalyn Shook
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
2:35.22
2
–
23
Spencer Stilwell
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:36.72
2
–
24
Diya Bharadwaj
Florence Area Swim Team
Florence Area Swim Team
2:37.64
2
–
25
Hannah Winkler
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
2:49.24
2
–
26
Puja Bharadwaj
Florence Area Swim Team
Florence Area Swim Team
2:50.68
2
–
–
Maya Jorges
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
DQ
–
–
–
Temperance Davis
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
DQ
–
–
–
Sadie Johnson
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
DQ
–
–
–
Sadie Blake
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
DQ
–
–
–
Ashlyn Newman
Gamecock Aquatic
Gamecock Aquatic
NS
–
–
–
Sloane Kerman
Y Columbia Swim Club
Y Columbia Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women
2
200 Fly Men
3
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
4
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
5
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
6
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
7
200 Breast Women
8
200 Breast Men
9
1000 Free Women
10
1000 Free Men
11
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
12
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
13
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
14
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
15
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
18
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
19
500 Free Women
20
500 Free Men
21
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
22
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
23
50 Breast Women (10-)
24
50 Breast Men (10-)
25
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
26
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
27
100 Free Women (10-)
28
100 Free Men (10-)
29
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
30
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
31
50 Fly Women (10-)
32
50 Fly Men (10-)
33
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
34
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
35
100 Back Women (10-)
36
100 Back Men (10-)
37
100 IM Women
38
100 IM Men
39
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
40
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
41
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
42
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
43
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
44
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
45
400 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
46
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
47
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
48
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
49
200 Free Women (10-)
50
200 Free Men (10-)
51
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
52
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Back Women (10-)
54
50 Back Men (10-)
55
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
56
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Fly Women (10-)
58
100 Fly Men (10-)
59
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
60
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (10-)
62
50 Free Men (10-)
63
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
64
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
65
100 Breast Women (10-)
66
100 Breast Men (10-)
67
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
68
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
100
100 Fly Mixed
117
50 Free Women (13+) Prelims Swimoff
118
50 Free Men (13+) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving