Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Sweet
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 759 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 471 | – | ||
4 |
Wes Lucas
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Purini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 466 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher LONG
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
7 |
JT Driskell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 435 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Magargle
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 408 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anderson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyler Baker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryson Wilde
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 388 | +13.5% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 387 | – | ||
16 |
Wheeler Cooper
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 483 | – | ||
17 |
Heath Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 478 | – | PB | |
18 |
Micah Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
19 |
Fisher Lukens
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 469 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Hunter Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 429 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Windish
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 417 | – | PB | |
23 |
Simon Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 416 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Rumenser
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 299 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Sanderson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 399 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Anthony Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
27 |
Fletcher Loichinger
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 266 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
29 |
Jeff Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 354 | – | PB | |
30 |
Trevor Sawicz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kingston Payne
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 226 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 205 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
William Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 297 | – | ||
34 |
Brady Lutz
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 159 | – | ||
35 |
Bryan Zamcho
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
36 |
William Fernett
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 247 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jaxson Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 231 | – | ||
38 |
Landon Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 230 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Markus Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 229 | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Patterson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 211 | – | ||
41 |
John McPherson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 100 | – | ||
42 |
Brennan Kofke
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 91 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Summa
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
44 |
Thaddeus Loichinger
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 158 | – | ||
45 |
Joshua Loffredo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Kofke
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 132 | – | ||
47 |
Edwards Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 131 | – | PB | |
48 |
Leighton Bristol
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 115 | – | PB | |
49 |
Declan Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bracey Bellamy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Yukai Hu
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Yorke Beaver
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Gatson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
54 |
James Mangino
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Gary Sparkman-Couillard
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Drew Washabau
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
57 |
Grayson Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Emmett Brown
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Hayden Litchfield
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Brodie Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Aidan Gatson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Holden Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Dean Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Jasper Barden
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Baylis Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | -3.7% | ||
66 |
Alexander Roote
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
67 |
Landon Spencer
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Matthew Moeckel
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lawson Couch
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Landon Specht
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Adam Hardwick
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Larsson Bristol
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Benjamin Bradley
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Webb Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Deng
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Bradley
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Newman
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamison Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Soto
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Soto
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |