Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 550 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Johnston
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 474 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Sarah Paisley Owen
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 393 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Owens
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 484 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 360 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Grace Sachar
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 272 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
12 |
Anne Rojas
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 351 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Isa Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 344 | – | ||
14 |
Jessica Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 235 | – | ||
15 |
Heidi Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 224 | – | ||
16 |
Lydia Fernett
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 205 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ella Davis
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 202 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kaia Fisher
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 198 | – | ||
19 |
McKenzie Metts
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 279 | – | ||
20 |
Ruby Schattenberg
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 139 | – | ||
21 |
Ell Wheatley
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 212 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 199 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Anna Longshore
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 108 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Holmes
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 88 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grier Patterson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 153 | – | ||
26 |
Jacquelene Ortiz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 52 | – | ||
27 |
Catherine Canfield
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Addi Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 45 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alice Rope
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Kaylee Berry
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
32 |
Ava Dampier
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Marley Fisher
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Lillian Mangan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Rogers
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Judith Suttle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Katy Delea
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Lesley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jane McAuley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |