Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 666 | +13.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 611 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jay Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
7 |
Braden Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 487 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kai Wilmot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | PB | |
9 |
Denis Tchijik
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 450 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 428 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 571 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ross Burns
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 419 | +11.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 380 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grant Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 494 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Ben Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 347 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trey Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
17 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 439 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 283 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Ezekiel
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 251 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 381 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Kissner
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 208 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 343 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brayden Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 193 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Morrison Gomez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 155 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Leeks
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 258 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Callahan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 121 | +8.4% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Purini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 119 | – | PB | |
29 |
Levi Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Tabor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 201 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Tradd Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 121 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ewan Bristol
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Shaeffer
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Mason Blevins
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 27 | – | PB | |
35 |
William Zamcho
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Ash
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
37 |
Brody Vermillion
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ford Bentrup
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jackson Toelle
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Graham Engel
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | -11.9% | ||
41 |
Zachary Bradley
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
42 |
John Brooks
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
AJ Wright
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lawrence Jones
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Kerr Sapp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Griggs
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Gerber
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |