Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 692 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Clickner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 664 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 660 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jake Sapp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 654 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rocky Primm
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 652 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 641 | – | ||
8 |
William Watson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 603 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Gillispie
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Coleman Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Schulken
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 534 | – | ||
13 |
Quinn Cattanach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Weston Watts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 513 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Jude Denton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 563 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
James David
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 613 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jaden Manuel
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
18 |
Cole Patton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 512 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 591 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
James Childs
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 486 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Caleb Maxwell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Harmon
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 497 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
KJ Summers
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
25 |
John Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 496 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Myles Omoresemi
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Max Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
28 |
Scott Hopkins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 512 | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Dylan Sinople
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 546 | – | ||
32 |
T. J. Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Kendrick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Durnford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 484 | – | ||
36 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
37 |
Simon Abrahamse
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
38 |
Wyatt Hanks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
39 |
John Cox
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 520 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Tucker Hewson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | -6.2% | ||
40 |
Ryland Rembert
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
42 |
Will Webb
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Hall
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Kissner
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
44 |
Garrett Ritter
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 510 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Will Brevard
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
47 |
Chet Urs
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 423 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ronin Pettit
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 421 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brayden Lauletta
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 416 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Nathanael Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 483 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Walker Stewart
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 403 | – | ||
52 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 400 | – | ||
53 |
William Mungas
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jake Girimonte
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 470 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Noah Price
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 390 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chris Jensen
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 386 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nolan Skiff
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 384 | – | PB | |
58 |
William Kleckley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Ike Mayall
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 320 | – | ||
60 |
Wes Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 319 | – | PB | |
61 |
Benjamin Tanner
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 392 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ethan White
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 392 | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Landon Monteith
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 332 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Joe Murray
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 323 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 288 | – | PB | |
66 |
Eduardo Keels Braga
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
67 |
Charlie Mueller
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 349 | – | PB | |
68 |
Davis Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 346 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 344 | – | ||
70 |
Cole Geiger
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 340 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Tyler Sutcliff
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 240 | – | PB | |
72 |
Liam Fromdahl
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
73 |
Labron Dockery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
Nikolai Teague
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
75 |
Daniel Pearlman
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 257 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alex Neukam
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 237 | +3.3% | SB | |
77 |
Jing Russell
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 204 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Kyle Agnone
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 208 | – | PB | |
79 |
Carson Ivy
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 171 | -4.3% | ||
80 |
Daniel Grubb
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 65 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Harman
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wilson Colcer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tilman Gates
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 684 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 593 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Brusseau
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 587 | – | PB | |
5 |
AJ Wong
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Engel
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 564 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 549 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
9 |
C. J. Mayhew
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alden Fletcher
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 513 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Forman
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Duncan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 477 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Phillips
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Allison
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Kissel
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 450 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Noel Wheatley
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 441 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reid Teoh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 427 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Quintin Clark
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 509 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Brady Rolland
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 414 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Pillow
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Fielding
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Harman
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
26 |
George Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 373 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Case Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 366 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaden Moracco
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 408 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jake Fjelstul
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
33 |
Isaiah Grant
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 375 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Johnson
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 368 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Owen Blount
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jason Flick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 298 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Miles Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 282 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matei Porcelli
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
40 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 265 | – | PB | |
41 |
Diesel Bouche
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 222 | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Orrell
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 155 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Bryce Outten
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 81 | – | ||
44 |
Robert Thomas
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 107 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Bennett Hylen
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 90 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack Kuhn
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 23 | +4.5% | PB | |
47 |
Simeon Hartman
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
48 |
Noah McMahon
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 30 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Luke Aragon
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Biggs Fowler
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 663 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 521 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 596 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Taylor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 448 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Braden Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 443 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
William Roper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 426 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 555 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trey Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tate Alexander
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 315 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 261 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 235 | – | ||
16 |
Grant Kissner
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 232 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 229 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Osmera
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 216 | +9.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 336 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Tabor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 319 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 288 | – | PB | |
22 |
Levi Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
23 |
Deon Ellisor
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 146 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Callahan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 46 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Kerr Sapp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 38 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Jackson Leeks
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 99 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Toelle
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Graham Engel
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 15 | +9.0% | PB | |
29 |
Mason Blevins
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Ash
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jay Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lawrence Jones
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morrison Gomez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Stokes
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Sweet
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 738 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Wes Lucas
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 397 | – | ||
4 |
Anderson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 536 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Magargle
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 387 | – | PB | |
6 |
JT Driskell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 379 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyler Baker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
10 |
Heath Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 449 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Windish
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 415 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sawyer Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 272 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 370 | – | ||
15 |
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryson Wilde
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 229 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Wheeler Cooper
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 359 | – | ||
18 |
Fletcher Loichinger
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 220 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 173 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
21 |
William Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 270 | – | ||
22 |
Kingston Payne
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 139 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Rumenser
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 131 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Sawicz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 249 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Sanderson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 238 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Brady Lutz
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 112 | – | ||
27 |
Jaxson Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 167 | – | ||
28 |
William Fernett
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 156 | – | PB | |
29 |
Fisher Lukens
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 154 | -8.4% | ||
30 |
Jeff Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 153 | – | PB | |
31 |
Miguel Shim
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 49 | – | ||
32 |
Robert Shim
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 131 | – | ||
33 |
Landon Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 127 | – | PB | |
34 |
Thaddeus Loichinger
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 124 | – | ||
35 |
Joshua Loffredo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 101 | – | ||
36 |
Edwards Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 77 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Summa
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 43 | – | ||
38 |
Declan Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Markus Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
40 |
Yorke Beaver
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Chase Newman
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
42 |
James Mangino
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Nicholas Gatson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Gary Sparkman-Couillard
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Bracey Bellamy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Bryan Zheng
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Drew Washabau
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
Baylis Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Dean Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Jasper Barden
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Aidan Gatson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Alexander Roote
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hayden Litchfield
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Emmett Brown
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Hunter Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamison Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Soto
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Soto
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |