1
|
Eli Sweet
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators
|
|
766
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
Peter Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
|
763
|
–
|
|
3
|
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
437
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Will Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
340
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Sawyer Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
302
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
302
|
–
|
|
7
|
Anderson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
|
403
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Heath Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
402
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kyler Baker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
247
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alex Magargle
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
236
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
JT Driskell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
235
|
–
|
|
12
|
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team
|
|
322
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
William Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
291
|
–
|
|
14
|
Simon Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
262
|
–
|
|
15
|
Adam Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
127
|
–
|
|
16
|
Anthony Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team
|
|
226
|
–
|
|
17
|
Matthew Windish
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
202
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Wheeler Cooper
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
182
|
–
|
|
19
|
Micah Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
75
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kingston Payne
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
56
|
–
|
|
21
|
William Fernett
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
148
|
–
|
|
22
|
Leighton Bristol
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
92
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jeff Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
|
90
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Brady Lutz
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
25
|
Brennan Kofke
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
26
|
Joshua Loffredo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
62
|
–
|
|
27
|
Samuel Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
28
|
Nicholas Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
41
|
–
|
|
29
|
Michael Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
41
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jaxson Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
31
|
Landon Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Holden Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
33
|
Dean Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Sanderson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Purini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John McPherson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Drew Washabau
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Mangino
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yorke Beaver
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hayden Litchfield
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Landon Duncan
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Henry Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jamison Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|