Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Parks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 727 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Badger
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 697 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 696 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 688 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
6 |
Austyn Woods
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 582 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 585 | – | ||
8 |
Addie Hamilton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 563 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
10 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
12 |
Cate Darling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 569 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 567 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sophie Bambauer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 563 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Adelyn Donaldson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 547 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anne Gray Oxrider
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 551 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Sophie Bell
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hally Laney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Reese Lauletta
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 529 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Mary Blackstock
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
20 |
Teagan Kozek
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 529 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sofie Allison
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 504 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
24 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 520 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaitlyn Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 511 | – | ||
27 |
Emerson Welborn
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
28 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ava Silva
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 495 | +4.3% | SB | |
30 |
Isa Makhuli
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 494 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Grover
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 491 | – | ||
31 |
Diamond Mosley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
33 |
Sally Ouzts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 488 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Gahagan
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 481 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Lauren Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 478 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
Anna Dacier
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 451 | – | ||
37 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kathryn Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 463 | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 446 | +7.4% | PB | |
40 |
Lily Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 464 | +5.4% | SB | |
41 |
Olivia Hommes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 439 | +3.3% | SB | |
42 |
Hannah Koh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 432 | +1.9% | SB | |
43 |
Lily Nessen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | +7.8% | SB | |
44 |
Anna Gagnon
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 441 | +2.2% | SB | |
45 |
Riley Ritter
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 440 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Mary Williams
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
47 |
Jenna Koh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 437 | +6.6% | SB | |
47 |
Camille Messonnier
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
49 |
Athalia Groelsema
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 430 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Grace Kolb
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 433 | -4.9% | ||
51 |
Sarah Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 432 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Emma Morgan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
53 |
Abby Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 413 | +3.2% | SB | |
54 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
55 |
Macie Wagner
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 396 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Amalia Elrod
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
57 |
Blake Sterling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 407 | +6.8% | PB | |
58 |
Logan Sterling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 399 | +6.5% | SB | |
59 |
Sutton Nichols
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 378 | +2.6% | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Thomas
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 373 | +0.1% | SB | |
61 |
Abigail Stevens
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 351 | +2.6% | SB | |
61 |
Korelle Baker
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 364 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Dora-Marie Groelsema
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 360 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Mckenzie Hoppe
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
65 |
Ariyana Long
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 347 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emma Jones
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
67 |
Isobel ClintonFodor
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 327 | +5.7% | PB | |
68 |
Maddie Gould
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 308 | – | ||
69 |
Virginia Kackley
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 307 | – | ||
70 |
Kelsey Krusen
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 301 | – | ||
71 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 317 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ashleigh Gould
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 293 | – | ||
73 |
Lily Fairbank
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 276 | – | PB | |
74 |
Abigail Brooks
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 264 | – | PB | |
75 |
Katelyn Toelle
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 247 | – | ||
76 |
Emma Grimm
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 228 | -3.0% | ||
77 |
Alexandra Barker
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 218 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Caroline Kuhn
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 207 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Sarah Axtell
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 167 | – | PB | |
80 |
Regan Hyder
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 164 | +0.0% | PB | |
81 |
Monica Goedl
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 157 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Emmy Stevens
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 157 | +2.3% | PB | |
83 |
Grace Zack
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 130 | -6.0% | ||
84 |
Avery Rosen
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
85 |
Emily Allen
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 98 | -2.5% | ||
86 |
Alexis Gipson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
88 |
Nicole Schmidt
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Taniyah Wright
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | -1.6% | ||
91 |
Maryanna Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Dallas Mosley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Weston Manning
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kmae Rodden
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina Nilles
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Jory Richardson
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
3 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jane Koch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 574 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Jule Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 572 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 588 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Conner
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 535 | – | ||
9 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Richards
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 499 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Greta Tell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Sophia Marks
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 476 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
14 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Ava McCarty
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liv McKenley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 447 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caitlin Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 464 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Hochstrasser
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 454 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
21 |
Sadie Presson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 436 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Merchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | – | ||
23 |
Kara Schmidt
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 376 | +4.8% | SB | |
24 |
Emma Nash
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 365 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Miracle Whitfield
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 349 | +7.6% | SB | |
27 |
Madelyn McElroy
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 349 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Caldwell
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 330 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Montgomery
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 292 | – | ||
30 |
Cary Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mackenna Starling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Bishop
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 315 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elise Cano
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 282 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kristina Heskett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
35 |
Annabel Barkevich
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 302 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dora Prudhomme
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
37 |
Lilly Ingram
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 280 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emma Sharp
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 276 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 264 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
Avery Covington
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 228 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anabel Yarborough
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 249 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ally Rumenser
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 217 | – | PB | |
43 |
Charlotte Gonzales
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 245 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 211 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Daniela Lopez
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
46 |
Abigail Lutz
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 221 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cassidy Price
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 155 | – | ||
48 |
McKenzie DuBose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 113 | – | PB | |
49 |
Caroline McMillan
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 105 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
Ashlyn McLain
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 127 | -4.5% | ||
51 |
Becca Neeley
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 54 | – | ||
52 |
Lily Jones
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 70 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ashah Hall
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 33 | – | ||
54 |
Melina Krupa
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 35 | – | PB | |
55 |
Libby Snyder
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 25 | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Alexandra Johnson
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
57 |
Janae Whitlow
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Bella Cannon
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sami Curry
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skyler Myers
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Nicholson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Langley
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 690 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Summa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 540 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Paisley Owen
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 446 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Grace Sachar
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 438 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex May
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 433 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nina Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Boyd
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 461 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 373 | – | PB | |
12 |
Heidi Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 366 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
14 |
Gussie Hartman
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
15 |
Isa Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 366 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 361 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Holas
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 277 | – | PB | |
18 |
Walker Mancini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 257 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lydia Fernett
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 253 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 252 | – | PB | |
21 |
Addi Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 327 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jennifer Liu
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 229 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ruby Schattenberg
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ell Wheatley
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 262 | – | PB | |
26 |
Avery Kirkhart
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 257 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Rogers
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 175 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Ricks
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 174 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aubrey Porada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 204 | – | PB | |
30 |
Josie Pettit
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 106 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lily Glass
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
32 |
M. E. Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jade Cacioppo
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Piper Wargel
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Turowsky
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Luciana Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Parker Lesley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Porter
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Phillips
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlyn Tucker
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harper Wagner
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacki Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peighton Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
4 |
Carley Foust
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 406 | – | ||
5 |
Phoebe Hayes
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 492 | – | ||
6 |
Harper Hanna
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 289 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Moeckel
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 219 | – | PB | |
8 |
Piper Lucas
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
9 |
Dabney Bond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 214 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zona Smith
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 317 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Leah Whipkey
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 247 | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
13 |
Lillian Patterson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 102 | – | ||
14 |
Sophie Lorraine
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 87 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Lossada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 87 | – | ||
16 |
Maya Jorges
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 49 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Merritt Bell
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 47 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kendall Porada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
19 |
Alli Ward
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
20 |
Riley Hooks
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 107 | – | ||
21 |
Cadence Smith
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 80 | – | ||
22 |
Ashlyn Newman
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
23 |
Sloane Kerman
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 66 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Picard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 50 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jadyn Humble
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 25 | – | ||
26 |
Piper Burton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rylee Carrico
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
28 |
Leah Johnson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Temperance Davis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Ellie Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jamie Liu
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Winkler
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Spencer Stilwell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Kathryn Callahan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +10.8% | PB | |
35 |
Piper Lossada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Avalyn Shook
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Addison Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Jasmine Emokpae
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Sammie Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Diya Bharadwaj
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
41 |
Greta Lukens
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | -14.7% | ||
42 |
Puja Bharadwaj
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Alexa Kassianos
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sadie Blake
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Jane Green
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Forrest
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – |