Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sapp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 732 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 589 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 654 | – | ||
6 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Gillispie
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 568 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Quinn Cattanach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 513 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
James David
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 590 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
James Childs
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 488 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 581 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
KJ Summers
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Maxwell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
17 |
Myles Omoresemi
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 480 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Hudson Adams
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Patton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 420 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
T. J. Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 392 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 717 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Sapp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 680 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 648 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Gillispie
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
6 |
Coleman Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | ||
7 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 599 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 652 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 556 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
William Watson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 549 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Quinn Cattanach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
13 |
James Childs
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 475 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Adams
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
15 |
KJ Summers
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Maxwell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
17 |
James David
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 544 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 541 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Patton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 454 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 535 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Myles Omoresemi
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 477 | +2.6% | SB | |
22 |
T. J. Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 423 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Hanks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 510 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Mungas
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Ritter
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 476 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Max Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Girimonte
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 463 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Tucker Hewson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | – | PB | |
29 |
Walker Stewart
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 355 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
31 |
Landon Monteith
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 377 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Benjamin Tanner
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 423 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Wes Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 337 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Scott Hopkins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 365 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Jensen
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 329 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Asher Neumann
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 393 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
William Kendrick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 392 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Ike Mayall
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 309 | – | ||
39 |
John Cox
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 388 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 336 | – | PB | |
41 |
John Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 305 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Kyle Kissner
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Spencer
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 334 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Eduardo Keels Braga
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 299 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ethan White
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 376 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Schulken
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 281 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joe Murray
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 320 | +1.1% | SB | |
48 |
David John Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 315 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Noah McKanna
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 358 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Hall
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
51 |
Cole Geiger
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 336 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 250 | – | PB | |
53 |
Giovanny Perez
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 273 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carson Ivy
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 306 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 299 | – | PB | |
56 |
William Kleckley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 297 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Charlie Mueller
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 296 | – | PB | |
58 |
Davis Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 249 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Alex Neukam
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 198 | +4.4% | PB | |
60 |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 124 | – | ||
61 |
Will Brevard
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 135 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tyson Davis
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 171 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Zachary Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 168 | +3.4% | SB | |
64 |
Carson Brackenbush
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 168 | +4.2% | PB | |
65 |
Jing Russell
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 119 | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Anthony Trepasso
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 123 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nikolai Teague
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 45 | – | PB | |
68 |
Daniel Pearlman
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
69 |
Justin Finn
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 54 | – | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Grubb
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Liam Fromdahl
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Trent Seaman
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jake Benton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Weston Watts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Broussard
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aditya Valluri
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Brusseau
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Pillow
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 554 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Allison
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Kissel
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joe McBride
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 457 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 475 | – | ||
12 |
Noel Wheatley
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Forman
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 350 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew May
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 429 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Fjelstul
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evan Harman
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 377 | +3.9% | SB | |
18 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 285 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaden Moracco
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 225 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 243 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 559 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Brusseau
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 529 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Allison
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Pillow
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
8 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
9 |
James Kissel
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 449 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joe McBride
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 437 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 405 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 440 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew May
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 423 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Forman
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 303 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Noel Wheatley
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Fjelstul
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
17 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 246 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Harman
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 328 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Kaden Moracco
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 232 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 285 | – | PB | |
21 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 281 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bennett Hylen
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 250 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colt Chaplin
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 170 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 242 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brady Rolland
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 146 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaiah Grant
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 215 | – | ||
28 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 214 | – | PB | |
29 |
Owen Clark
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 206 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Mason Kinnavy
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 196 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Fielding
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 161 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Witt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 63 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryce Outten
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 13 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Flick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 59 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Robert Thomas
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 51 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Evan Orrell
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 51 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Noah McMahon
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 37 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Larson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Kuhn
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Matei Porcelli
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Simeon Hartman
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Cole Smith
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | +10.7% | PB | |
43 |
Spencer Stevens
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyler Solomon
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sawyer Krisko
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 619 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 557 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 530 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Braden Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 497 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Kai Wilmot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hudson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 561 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ross Burns
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 382 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
10 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 495 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
12 |
Denis Tchijik
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 357 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 354 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grant Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 510 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 344 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 279 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Tate Alexander
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 276 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Colton Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Roper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 238 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 209 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 628 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 558 | – | PB | |
4 |
Braden Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 527 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kai Wilmot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ross Burns
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 412 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 566 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hudson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 542 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 374 | – | PB | |
14 |
Denis Tchijik
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 355 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 313 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tate Alexander
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 278 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Colton Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
18 |
William Roper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 270 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Austin Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 257 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
21 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 407 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trey Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 341 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Ezekiel
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 169 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 272 | – | PB | |
27 |
Morrison Gomez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
28 |
Levi Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 217 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Osmera
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 78 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Leeks
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 203 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Swett
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 191 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Andrew Callahan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Mason Blevins
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 48 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Ash
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Shaeffer
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Graham Engel
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
RJ Sottosanti
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
38 |
John Brooks
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Thomas McKinney
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jason Stokes
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Gerber
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Tabor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerr Sapp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Griggs
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Sweet
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 658 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Wes Lucas
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 371 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 288 | – | ||
6 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
7 |
Simon Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 403 | – | ||
8 |
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 394 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 339 | – | ||
11 |
JT Driskell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 211 | – | ||
12 |
Fletcher Loichinger
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 206 | – | ||
13 |
Hunter Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 321 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 190 | – | PB | |
15 |
Fisher Lukens
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 255 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Edwards Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 172 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bryson Wilde
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 68 | – | ||
18 |
Trevor Sawicz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 136 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 13 | – | ||
20 |
Jaxson Fisher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 92 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Shim
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
22 |
Miguel Shim
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 40 | – | ||
24 |
Declan Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Summa
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
26 |
Bryan Zheng
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Gatson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Roote
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Baylis Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Aidan Gatson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
William Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Washabau
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Bracey Bellamy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emmett Brown
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | – | – |