Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Bell
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
2 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 672 | – | ||
3 |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 634 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 624 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 616 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 596 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 584 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hope Borders
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 562 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 555 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hally Laney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camille Messonnier
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sally Ouzts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 548 | -5.4% | ||
15 |
Emma Jones
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 529 | +4.8% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Badger
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 495 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
19 |
Ava Silva
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 427 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jenna Koh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 422 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 622 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 617 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 615 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Sophie Bell
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
5 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 601 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 584 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 567 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Hope Borders
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 565 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Camille Messonnier
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 543 | +5.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
16 |
Sally Ouzts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 525 | -6.4% | ||
17 |
Ava Silva
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 511 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Badger
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 509 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Emma Jones
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Koh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 487 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Hally Laney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diamond Mosley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
24 |
Sofie Allison
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Kolb
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 466 | – | ||
26 |
Lily Nessen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Cate Darling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carolyn Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Amalia Elrod
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Thomas
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 450 | +7.5% | SB | |
31 |
Chloe Zarins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 438 | +4.6% | SB | |
32 |
Olivia Hommes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 435 | +4.2% | SB | |
33 |
Caroline Agostini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 432 | -7.4% | ||
34 |
Anna Gahagan
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 439 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Gagnon
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 427 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Mary Blackstock
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 412 | +5.5% | SB | |
37 |
Adelyn Donaldson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 399 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Blake Sterling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 406 | +3.4% | SB | |
39 |
Abby Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 396 | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 397 | – | ||
41 |
Reese Lauletta
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 389 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Koh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
43 |
Logan Sterling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 370 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Teagan Kozek
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 368 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Emerson Welborn
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
46 |
Virginia Kackley
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 350 | -5.1% | ||
47 |
Annika Farley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 341 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Grimm
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 334 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 343 | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Kaitlyn Wirz
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 321 | – | ||
51 |
Athalia Groelsema
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 285 | – | ||
52 |
KATHERINE GIBSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 282 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
54 |
Dora-Marie Groelsema
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 255 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Emma Morgan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
56 |
Abigail Stevens
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 239 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Kelsey Krusen
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 213 | – | ||
58 |
Ariyana Long
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 194 | – | PB | |
59 |
Isobel ClintonFodor
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 187 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Whitener
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 164 | – | PB | |
61 |
Katie Bracey
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 147 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 128 | – | ||
63 |
Kmae Rodden
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 114 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Caroline Culbreath
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 97 | – | ||
65 |
Emmy Stevens
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 101 | -2.5% | ||
66 |
Abigail Brooks
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 91 | +6.7% | PB | |
67 |
Caroline Kuhn
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 79 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Lily Fairbank
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 50 | – | ||
69 |
Maggie Clark
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 35 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Grace Zack
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 40 | -6.1% | ||
71 |
Emma Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 38 | – | ||
72 |
Sarah Axtell
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 17 | +1.7% | SB | |
73 |
Nicole Schmidt
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 10 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Allen
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
75 |
Avery Rosen
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Hannah Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Alexis Gipson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Taniyah Wright
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | -3.8% | ||
79 |
Maryanna Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 2 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Weston Manning
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina Nilles
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austyn Woods
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Bailey
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jory Richardson
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Rebecca Herrforth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
4 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 646 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Conner
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 553 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellis Murray
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 490 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Jane Koch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 485 | – | ||
9 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 523 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 435 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ava McCarty
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sienna Schaay
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 507 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Wilson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Marks
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 458 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 432 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Kara Schmidt
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 430 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claire Green
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 426 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenna Starling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
20 |
Kenlee Cassella
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 400 | -8.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jory Richardson
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
2 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
3 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Rebecca Herrforth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Conner
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 542 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 562 | – | PB | |
7 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 545 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jane Koch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 477 | – | ||
9 |
Ellis Murray
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 448 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mallory Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 441 | +5.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ava McCarty
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Green
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 422 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Marks
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 419 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kara Schmidt
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 417 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sienna Schaay
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 415 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Wilson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenna Starling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
20 |
Kenlee Cassella
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 443 | -6.1% | ||
21 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 371 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Caldwell
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 326 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Elise Cano
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 326 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sami Curry
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 373 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Alicia Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 308 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sadie Presson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 359 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Sharp
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 359 | – | PB | |
29 |
Miracle Whitfield
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 294 | – | ||
30 |
Madelyn McElroy
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 282 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Nash
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 276 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Kendall Wilson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 319 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Rachel Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 314 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Ally Rumenser
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 253 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ellie McCarty
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 238 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lilly Ingram
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 250 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Dora Prudhomme
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 224 | – | ||
38 |
MacKenzie Drummond
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 223 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Caitlin Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 212 | – | ||
40 |
Cassidy Price
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 202 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Daniela Lopez
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 142 | – | ||
42 |
Carlee Statham
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 136 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emma Merchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 127 | – | ||
44 |
Addie Hanna
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 143 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cary Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
46 |
Avery Covington
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 91 | – | PB | |
47 |
Abigail Lutz
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 131 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 87 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Meredith Crocker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 90 | – | ||
50 |
Pen Verver
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 48 | – | ||
51 |
Samantha Farley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 43 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sydney McGee
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 8 | +4.9% | SB | |
53 |
Maddie Hiner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 13 | -7.6% | ||
54 |
Libby Snyder
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Victoria Twum-Danso
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Alexandra Johnson
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
57 |
Janae Whitlow
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Bella Cannon
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Langley
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madlyn Atwood
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Nicholson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skyler Myers
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adelynn Lerch
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 702 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Summa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | ||
3 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 514 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex May
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 457 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Paisley Owen
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Grace Sachar
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 424 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrea Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Picard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 415 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 384 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sierra Boyd
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 306 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Ava Marquardt
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 285 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Longshore
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 276 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Madgwick
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 273 | – | ||
17 |
McKenzie Metts
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 354 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 348 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kindel Jaeger
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 309 | – | PB | |
– |
Heidi Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Summa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | ||
3 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 539 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex May
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 442 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Grace Sachar
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 406 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Paisley Owen
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
10 |
Avery Picard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 471 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sierra Boyd
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 457 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Madgwick
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 295 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 413 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 290 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 285 | – | PB | |
16 |
McKenzie Metts
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ava Marquardt
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 284 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Heidi Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 243 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Longshore
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 235 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kindel Jaeger
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 348 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anne Rojas
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 346 | -7.6% | ||
22 |
Ella Davis
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 231 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 229 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Larkin
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 327 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Holas
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
26 |
Ruby Schattenberg
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 208 | – | ||
27 |
Hailey Loibl
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 195 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ella Yong
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marlowe Stewart-Palome
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 179 | – | PB | |
30 |
Judith Suttle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 266 | – | ||
31 |
Jill Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gussie Hartman
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Rogers
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 152 | – | ||
34 |
Isabelle Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 149 | – | ||
35 |
Kaia Fisher
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 147 | – | PB | |
36 |
Samantha Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
37 |
Lucy Burns
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 232 | – | ||
38 |
Avery Kirkhart
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 231 | – | PB | |
39 |
Callan Richardson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 95 | – | ||
40 |
Jacquelene Ortiz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 81 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Ricks
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 74 | – | ||
42 |
Kaylee Berry
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 63 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ell Wheatley
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
44 |
Shindara Olatosi
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 138 | – | ||
45 |
Grier Patterson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 125 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Addi Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 110 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isabella Daou
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 28 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Marley Fisher
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 27 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jade Cacioppo
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
50 |
Whitney Moody
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
51 |
Josie Pettit
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 65 | – | ||
52 |
Alice Rope
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
53 |
Elliana Hartman
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Caroline Richardson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
55 |
Piper Wargel
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
56 |
Madison Malarney
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Catherine Canfield
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Turowsky
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
M. E. Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Lillian Mangan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Harper Wagner
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Lily Glass
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Lucy Riley
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Laurel Smith
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ava Dampier
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Larson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Luciana Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Phillips
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jane McAuley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Lesley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Locascio
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phoebe Hayes
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 560 | – | ||
3 |
Danielle Moeckel
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 301 | – | ||
4 |
Peighton Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Ray
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 383 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 261 | – | ||
7 |
Temperance Davis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 157 | – | ||
8 |
Kendall Porada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
9 |
Alli Ward
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 57 | – | ||
10 |
Piper Burton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Hall
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 49 | – | ||
12 |
Jamie Liu
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 20 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Spencer Stilwell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
14 |
Sammie Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Lydia Statham
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Winkler
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Piper Lossada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Jasmine Emokpae
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Avalyn Shook
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sadie Blake
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maya Jorges
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Barden
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Puja Bharadwaj
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Gamble
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrianna Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | NS | – | – |