1
|
Jeancarlos Vasquez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Stephan Golik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Noah Mejias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Bastiaan Bicerne
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+13.5%
|
PB
|
5
|
Johny Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
+8.0%
|
PB
|
6
|
Daniel Chaussky
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Nicolas Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
+7.5%
|
PB
|
8
|
Henry Werner
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Maxim Larin
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
+6.3%
|
PB
|
10
|
Christopher Chaison
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Luis Felipe Quingatuna
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
-2.5%
|
|
12
|
Jayden Park
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
0.0%
|
|
12
|
Manuel Arencibia
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+10.3%
|
PB
|
14
|
Matthew Ortiz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+7.1%
|
PB
|
15
|
Bryce Powers
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Thomas Whiteley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Tyler Soderberg
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Liam Polyanovsky
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Mateo Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
20
|
Elad Rubenstein
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
21
|
Ryan Harris
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
-3.2%
|
|
22
|
Leo Amaral
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Sebastian Strauss
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Calum Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
25
|
Aras Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
26
|
Daniel Rozensztroch
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Oliber Reznik
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
|
-5.8%
|
|
28
|
Toma Petkov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+9.0%
|
PB
|
29
|
Ethan Phan
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
30
|
Luis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+5.6%
|
PB
|
31
|
Adrian Gomez-Canas
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin
|
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
32
|
Jake Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Thomas Amoruso
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
|
-1.9%
|
|
34
|
Taylor Oviedo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
-1.8%
|
|
35
|
William Krawiecki
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
|
-0.7%
|
|
35
|
Lukas Palavestra
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Michael Barber
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Camilo Rodriguez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Timofei Budyonny
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Andrew Barkley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
-6.8%
|
|
41
|
Lucciano Albertario
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Tucker Landherr
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
-6.8%
|
|
43
|
Terrence Cheung
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+5.3%
|
PB
|
44
|
Carter Klink
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
45
|
Aiden Maftei
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Leonardo Zuluaga
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
47
|
Juan Alvarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
+12.7%
|
PB
|
48
|
Nolan Appel
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Daniel Sigda
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Varish Gangadhar
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Nico Carajohn
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
William Kleineck
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
-17.1%
|
|
53
|
Benjamin Goldfarb
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Lucas Balog
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
55
|
Ricardo Rivas
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
+5.3%
|
PB
|
56
|
Patrick Ilonta
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
-3.2%
|
|
57
|
Zayd Zakaria
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Jad Zakaria
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Benjamin Honzik
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Joel Lutz
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
-3.9%
|
|
61
|
Aaron Thomas
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin
|
|
-11.4%
|
|
62
|
Albert Zakirov
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
-2.9%
|
|
63
|
Lucas Rodriguez
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
-14.7%
|
|
64
|
Jackson Golightly
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Jack Newman
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
-28.5%
|
|
–
|
Kaleb Guerrero Falcon
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zachary Snigur
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Carajohn
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Trentin
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Orna
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|