Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Connell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nash Wiles
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Frost
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 596 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nicolas Villarroel
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 595 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Graham Henderson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 574 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max German
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 560 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Barrett Jahnsen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Bliss
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Christy
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 635 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maximus Vega
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 593 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
James Guyer
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 473 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alec Unterreiner
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 550 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Sherwood
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 417 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Bland
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gunnar Grau
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
18 |
Easton Sakraida
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Kundel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Tann
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 346 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daegan Patterson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 311 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 308 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Gebhardt
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 421 | – | ||
24 |
Jihoo Park
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 307 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Spencer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 304 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aiden Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
27 |
Wyatt Nolte
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 241 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carson Reyburn
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 306 | -5.3% | ||
29 |
Crosby Campbell
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 286 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Abe Gillespie
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 165 | – | ||
31 |
Charlie Guyer
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 274 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isaac Harrington
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 141 | – | ||
33 |
Beau Benson
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 104 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kadyn Loyd
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | 205 | +7.9% | PB | |
35 |
Aiden Zack
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 86 | – | ||
36 |
Sagar Perry
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 83 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rylan Lynch
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 182 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack Tittle
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 68 | – | ||
39 |
Mohammed Khan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 149 | – | ||
40 |
Abram Shank
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 132 | +7.3% | PB | |
41 |
Silas Harrington
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 130 | – | PB | |
42 |
Anthony Draper
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 117 | – | ||
43 |
Collin Fields
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 86 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Crose
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 84 | – | ||
45 |
Aaron Miller
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 62 | – | ||
46 |
Joel Williams
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 52 | – | ||
47 |
Kason Andrews
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 51 | – | ||
48 |
Benjamin Smith
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Henry Heise
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
50 |
JP Harding
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Lucas Combs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Brady Brengarth
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Cody Cahill
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Noah Harding
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Alan Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Richard Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
57 |
GP DeLong
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
58 |
Borui Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Simon Ballard
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Austin Francis
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Taewoong Song
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Devin Weaver
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Campbell
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Overstreet
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Serville
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kuper Beran
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |