Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 730 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Sandid
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dawson Behl
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 646 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Ellis
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Perryman
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 628 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 617 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Briggs
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 685 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Grant
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Perdomo
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 671 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Micah Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Favazza
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 660 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Noah Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Worster
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Evans
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 536 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grayden Peoples
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 513 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Dierker
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 509 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Calum Shank
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 585 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Kinman
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Guthrie
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 571 | +4.4% | SB | |
23 |
Paul Turberg
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 480 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Trent Ahlberg
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 480 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ian Diefenbach
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zaid Abusalah
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
27 |
Brayden Zimmermann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 463 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Kearney Foy
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
29 |
Roman Lewis
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brett Ninneman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 437 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Braden McCormick
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Cornell
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 486 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Dalton Rice
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dawson Bonnell
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 408 | – | ||
35 |
Stevie Potter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 399 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Tell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colton Hill
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Bare
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 326 | – | PB | |
39 |
RJ Bechtold
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 233 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rocco Behm
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 310 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Logan McCollum
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 216 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Grant Smith
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 290 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Schultz
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 118 | – | PB | |
– |
Noah Pike
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wade Tucker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cael Meranda
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Cabra
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
A. J. Burklow
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Heinrich
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Wells
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Morris
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Roth
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tucker Poe
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |