1
|
Ethan DeGalicia
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
6
|
-1.4%
|
|
4
|
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Xander Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Cameron Ramirez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Julian Ithier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Tristen Kennington
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Thomas McLaughlin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Jack Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
29
|
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Mateo Valdes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zane Hosny
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reef Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryce Collins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|