Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Lierley
Wando
|
Wando | SR | 145 | PB | |
2 |
David Ingraham
Spartanburg
|
Spartanburg | SR | 142 | ||
3 |
Jared Gentry
Dorman
|
Dorman | JR | 123 | ||
4 |
Justin Mehl
Saint James
|
Saint James | SO | 122 | ||
5 |
Mason Thornley
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | JR | 116 | ||
6 |
Garrett Hills
Clover
|
Clover | JR | 116 | ||
7 |
Pearson Mann
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SO | 114 | ||
8 |
Daniel Quin
West Florence
|
West Florence | JR | 112 | ||
9 |
Drew Rutledge
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 111 | PB | |
10 |
Austin Vaught
Carolina Forest
|
Carolina Forest | SR | 110 | PB | |
11 |
Ian Delahunty
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 110 | ||
12 |
Ben Detar
Goose Creek
|
Goose Creek | JR | 107 | ||
13 |
John Taylor Hall
Greenville
|
Greenville | SO | 107 | ||
14 |
Brad Oberg
Spartanburg
|
Spartanburg | FR | 107 | ||
15 |
Jacob Rupp
Dorman
|
Dorman | FR | 105 | ||
16 |
Ryan Sutton
Socastee
|
Socastee | SO | 105 | ||
17 |
Bradley Green
Northwood Academy
|
Northwood Academy | SR | 103 | ||
18 |
Michael King
Lexington
|
Lexington | 8 | 102 | ||
19 |
Noah Martin
Spartanburg
|
Spartanburg | FR | 100 | ||
20 |
Jacob Reider
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 99 | ||
21 |
Sebastian Bedon
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SO | 99 | ||
22 |
Connor Graham
Sumter
|
Sumter | SR | 99 | ||
23 |
Brien Kurtz
Governor's School
|
Governor's School | – | 98 | ||
24 |
Colt Kirkpatrick
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 93 | ||
25 |
Jeffrey Case
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | JR | 92 | PB | |
26 |
Reynolds Adams
Wando
|
Wando | JR | 92 | ||
27 |
Jeremiah Bohon
Ashley Ridge
|
Ashley Ridge | FR | 91 | ||
28 |
Wade Miller
Spartanburg
|
Spartanburg | SO | 91 | ||
29 |
Grant Smith
Northwood Academy
|
Northwood Academy | JR | 90 | ||
30 |
Chris Santos
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SR | 87 | ||
31 |
Austin Ryan
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SR | 87 | PB | |
32 |
Cave Behlke
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | JR | 84 | PB | |
33 |
Noah Cignarale
Riverside
|
Riverside | 8 | 84 | ||
34 |
Alex Rubin
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | SO | 83 | ||
35 |
Cade Farris
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 81 | ||
36 |
Marshall Williams
Riverside
|
Riverside | 8 | 80 | ||
37 |
Nathan Delahunty
Riverside
|
Riverside | 7 | 79 | ||
38 |
Austin Konkle
Dreher
|
Dreher | 8 | 78 | ||
39 |
Joseph Schelble
Chapin
|
Chapin | JR | 77 | ||
40 |
Kyle Zoller
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | JR | 76 | ||
41 |
James Hammond
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | 8 | 76 | PB | |
42 |
Evan Howard
James Island Charter
|
James Island Charter | JR | 76 | ||
43 |
Adam Stenger
Saint James
|
Saint James | FR | 75 | ||
44 |
Thomas Trembly
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | FR | 73 | ||
45 |
Anthony Jenkins
Dutch Fork
|
Dutch Fork | JR | 72 | PB | |
46 |
Franklin Westerkamp
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | 7 | 71 | ||
47 |
Justin Mehl
Saint James
|
Saint James | SO | 71 | ||
48 |
Cameron Sweeney
Waccamaw
|
Waccamaw | JR | 70 | ||
49 |
Alex Cavazzoni
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | – | 65 | ||
50 |
Eric Roper
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | SR | 59 | PB | |
51 |
Whit Rooke
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | FR | 57 | ||
52 |
Tucker Dille
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | SO | 56 | ||
53 |
Jeremiah Lavoie
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 55 | ||
54 |
Tyler Laprise
Newberry
|
Newberry | – | 52 | ||
55 |
Matt Navey
Saint James
|
Saint James | – | 51 | ||
56 |
Isaac Rodgers
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 49 | ||
57 |
Austin Lee
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | JR | 45 | ||
58 |
Matt Nocella
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | FR | 45 | ||
59 |
Sam Dupree
Hartsville
|
Hartsville | – | 45 | ||
60 |
Austin Reid
Chapin
|
Chapin | JR | 32 |