Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Bart Wanot
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Paolo Stanchi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 886 | PB | |
18 |
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 880 | ||
19 |
Collin Baldacci
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 821 | ||
20 |
Marshall McCann
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 787 | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Bradford
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 1290 | ||
22 |
Andre Denegri
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 801 | ||
23 |
Shawn Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 767 | PB | |
24 |
Scott Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 754 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 796 | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Shrader
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 765 | PB | |
27 |
William Van Dehy
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 772 | ||
28 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 844 | ||
29 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 881 | ||
30 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 828 | ||
31 |
Daniel Kelly
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 742 | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Wingerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 730 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 942 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Bart Wanot
KING
|
KING | 902 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 960 | – | ||
4 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 876 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 939 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 868 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 840 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 839 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
10 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 820 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 821 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 876 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Paolo Stanchi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 800 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 791 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Shawn Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 798 | – | PB | |
18 |
Scott Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 790 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Bradford
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 1297 | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 865 | – | ||
21 |
Andre Denegri
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 808 | – | ||
22 |
Marshall McCann
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 853 | – | PB | |
24 |
Collin Baldacci
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 846 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Shrader
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
29 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 838 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Wingerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 763 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Kelly
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
32 |
William Van Dehy
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 868 | – | ||
34 |
Patrick Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 770 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Jack Feely
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 764 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Tyson Polack
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 742 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Law
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Keegan Kampschroer
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
40 |
Austin Fish
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 735 | – | PB | |
41 |
John Stupey
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 753 | – | ||
42 |
Isaac Hewitt
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tanner Keeling-Garcia
KING
|
KING | 724 | – | PB | |
44 |
Craig O'Dell
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 730 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexander Tooley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 747 | – | PB | |
47 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 743 | – | ||
48 |
Luke Duschl
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 742 | – | ||
49 |
Fernando Betanzos
HRA
|
HRA | 713 | – | ||
50 |
Hunter Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 719 | – | PB | |
51 |
Connor Brenda
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Huff
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Tyrrell
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Thelen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 706 | – | ||
55 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Chen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 722 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Thompson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Urban
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 696 | – | PB | |
60 |
Corban Elliot
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
61 |
Austin Hirstein
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 710 | – | ||
62 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
63 |
Zachary Nahman
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
64 |
Todd McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Carpenter
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
66 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 793 | – | ||
67 |
Karch Perkins
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
68 |
John Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 677 | – | PB | |
69 |
Seth Montgomery
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
70 |
Kevin O'Leary
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 676 | – | ||
71 |
Christopher Nielson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
72 |
Eric Black
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 667 | – | PB | |
73 |
Victor Hsiao
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jeremy Pacheco
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 688 | – | PB | |
75 |
Drake Mendelson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 669 | – | ||
76 |
Austin Layman
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nathaniel Forbus
HRA
|
HRA | 739 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nicholas Gipe
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 652 | – | ||
79 |
Sean Kuster
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
80 |
Patrick Seip
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
81 |
Kale Ai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
82 |
Evan Indahl
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
83 |
Cameron Lindsay
KING
|
KING | 656 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Scott
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
85 |
Nathan Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
86 |
Erik Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 702 | – | ||
87 |
Dehlan Gwo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
88 |
Stefan Kubeja
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
89 |
Jacob Jepsen
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
90 |
Jackson Wahl
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
91 |
Sean Piper
KING
|
KING | 617 | – | ||
92 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
93 |
Nathaniel Weinman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 608 | – | PB | |
94 |
Conrad Shabb
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
95 |
Daniel Volker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 602 | – | ||
96 |
Russell Krzyzanowski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
97 |
Victor Alumbaugh
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
98 |
Jesse Roberts
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
99 |
Corban Bothell
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 592 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Bollinger
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
101 |
Joshua Gaastra
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
102 |
Max Phillips
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
103 |
Walter Ross
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
104 |
Micah Stocker
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 517 | +0.5% | PB | |
105 |
Nando Macinko
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
– |
Kacy Neal
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Schell
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | NS | – | – |