Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sandy Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Griggs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lawrence Formosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Clements
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Haden Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Mike Rouleau
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Wiener
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 809 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Griffey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Kaisen Yao
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 713 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 758 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Walton
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Klinker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 636 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 852 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 852 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 794 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sandy Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lawrence Formosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Griggs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Haden Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 829 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 764 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Connor Clements
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 764 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 813 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mike Rouleau
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 862 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Walsh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 696 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Bryan Wiener
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kaisen Yao
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Klinker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 677 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Alex Walton
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 826 | – | ||
24 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 771 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Griffey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Joe Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 676 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 659 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Moore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
31 |
Geoff Glover
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 667 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Luke Johanns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 663 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Kristopher Tillery
MAKO
|
MAKO | 747 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Dearden
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 654 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Klinker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Erik Ripley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Smestad
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Cody Hartman
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
40 |
James Grant
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 622 | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Adams
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 604 | – | ||
42 |
Jonathan Stone
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 648 | – | PB | |
43 |
Pasu Porapakkham
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 610 | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Hand
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 610 | – | ||
45 |
Braden McCormack
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brandon Hadhazy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 603 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
49 |
Sean Gregor
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 666 | – | ||
50 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Bryce Lockett
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 662 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 713 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
55 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 655 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Eric Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 652 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Sam Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 703 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Matthew McCormack
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Cardoso
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 574 | -4.9% | ||
62 |
Christian Kaminksi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 523 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Benjamin Bolinske
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 504 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 449 | – | ||
– |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Poletto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ross Larson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hianik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kris Kerr
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | NS | – | – |