Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bartley
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | +9.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Snader
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quillan Oak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Travis Greenwald
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Holmes
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Stone
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 2 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lewis Goodpasture
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 741 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
21 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 720 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 664 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 897 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 841 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Bartley
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 763 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Quillan Oak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 807 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Snader
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 780 | – | PB | |
7 |
Travis Greenwald
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 726 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Stone
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 784 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 781 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 752 | – | PB | |
13 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 777 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 741 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Justin Holmes
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 698 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 759 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
18 |
Lewis Goodpasture
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 718 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
23 |
Kevin Lenz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 701 | – | ||
26 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
27 |
Paul Brunkhorst
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
29 |
Harold Choo
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 770 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 613 | – | ||
31 |
Sean Sullivan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riley Spitzig
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Creamer
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 631 | – | ||
34 |
Bryce Lockett
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Hughes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Melville
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 583 | – | ||
– |
Carson Miller
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – |