Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandy Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Formosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Tyler Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Griggs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Garrett Moses
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Poletto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Mayfield
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 731 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Miller
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 666 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 677 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 549 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lawrence Formosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Tyler Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sandy Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 772 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Benjamin Griggs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Moses
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 730 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Mayfield
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 731 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Drew Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Snader
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 704 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Poletto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 719 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 717 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 691 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 660 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Miller
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 654 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaisen Yao
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
28 |
Steven Koppel
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Kgb Sokolov
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 675 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brian Roytman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Walsh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 639 | -3.8% | ||
33 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 672 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Travis Greenwald
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
35 |
Michael White
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Taylor Adams
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
38 |
James Grant
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 626 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Burks
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 612 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Luke Dowell
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 605 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Collin Morgan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 632 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Davis
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 690 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jim Bossert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 594 | – | PB | |
45 |
Riley Spitzig
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 593 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Jon Baker
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 575 | – | PB | |
47 |
Derrick Rendon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Doll
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 565 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Jonathan Littles
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 624 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michael Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 517 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 658 | – | ||
52 |
Tanner Agar
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 497 | -4.3% | ||
53 |
Aleksander Martin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 624 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Ryan Hianik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Fine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Griffey
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |