Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 779 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 753 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cathleen Pruden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Phan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 794 | – | ||
7 |
Laura Askin
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 676 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Alex England
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 659 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alison Barahona
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 674 | – | ||
11 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 687 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Karen Chu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 722 | – | ||
17 |
Melissa Merwin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Mostoller
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 622 | – | ||
24 |
Mary Evely Melton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | ||
26 |
Amanda Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 613 | – | ||
27 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 691 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 688 | – | ||
28 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 640 | – | ||
30 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 620 | – | ||
32 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 620 | – | ||
34 |
Dania Jazouli
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
35 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 610 | – | ||
36 |
Whitney Whitehead
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 574 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eileen Goralski
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 574 | – | ||
38 |
Jessica Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 561 | – | ||
39 |
Kelly Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 534 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
CT Skorcz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 564 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | – | ||
42 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 544 | – | ||
44 |
Hailey Martel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 523 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lyndsey Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Dunstan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Muscat
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | DNF | – | – |