Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Susanna White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Julia Kudryashova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Erica Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 792 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ana Bogdanovski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 775 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 785 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 766 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | – | ||
23 |
sara drake
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Murphy
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 797 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 827 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 819 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Susanna White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 796 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 775 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 794 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 769 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 786 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 827 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Kudryashova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 777 | – | ||
13 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 859 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 768 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Erica Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 764 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Murphy
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 805 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
sara drake
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 761 | – | ||
23 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 759 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 737 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Ana Bogdanovski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 752 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Jaynie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 730 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 745 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Courtney Sheehan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 730 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 750 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Kristen Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
32 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 744 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 784 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mara Valenzuela
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 721 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 741 | – | ||
36 |
Sara Krueger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julianne Phillips
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 719 | – | ||
38 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 717 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 736 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Julia Wisler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 714 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 733 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 772 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 709 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 721 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Kathryn Coniglio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 706 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | +13.0% | PB | |
46 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 720 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Avery Braunecker
Mattoon Area Family YMCA
|
Mattoon Area Family YMCA | 806 | – | ||
49 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 862 | – | ||
50 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 765 | – | ||
50 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | – | ||
52 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 860 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Rachel Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 702 | +3.2% | SB | |
54 |
Taylor Steffl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 698 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kelly Hamilton
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 711 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Molly O'Brien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 710 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 756 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Kaneshiki
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 709 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Rachael Lewis
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 693 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 692 | +0.3% | SB | |
63 |
Emily Ashton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Kendra Bierman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 691 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Katy Munzenmaier
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
66 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 711 | – | ||
66 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 711 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
69 |
Natasha Wahl
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
71 |
Katherine Nelson
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 687 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Ally ROCKETT
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 707 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Emily Eaton
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 746 | +3.0% | PB | |
75 |
Maddi Webb
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 684 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 744 | – | ||
77 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 702 | – | ||
79 |
Taylor STRAUB
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 682 | – | ||
80 |
Emily Buczkowski
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 679 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Jessica Colucci
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 738 | – | ||
83 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 675 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Courtney Delehanty
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
85 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | +2.4% | PB | |
86 |
Mirna Kojic
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Jen Koide
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 692 | – | ||
87 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 692 | -0.1% | ||
89 |
Haley Dascenzo
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Michelle Fischl
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 668 | – | ||
92 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | -0.4% | ||
93 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
93 |
Samantha Shirtliff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 727 | -2.3% | ||
95 |
Megan Foran
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
96 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | – | ||
97 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 684 | – | ||
98 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 684 | – | ||
102 |
Laura Askin
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 662 | -0.9% | ||
103 |
Emily Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 661 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Maggie GLASS
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 660 | – | ||
105 |
HANNAH KNAPP
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 673 | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Delaney Johnson
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 672 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Anna Yontz
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 657 | -1.6% | ||
110 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 718 | +1.3% | PB | |
111 |
Shannon Love
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
111 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 670 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
Marina Preiss
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 717 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 754 | – | ||
115 |
Hannah Markey
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 653 | – | ||
115 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 673 | 0.0% | ||
117 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 666 | -2.7% | ||
119 |
Michelle GIORDANI
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 650 | – | ||
120 |
Brianna Bentz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 650 | – | ||
122 |
Morgan Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 668 | -0.6% | ||
123 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | -2.4% | ||
124 |
Lyndsey Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 647 | – | ||
124 |
Sam Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 647 | -0.2% | ||
124 |
Tara O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
124 |
Dana Rzewnicki
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
128 |
Rachel Cortright
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
128 |
Meghan Buckley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | -1.0% | ||
130 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 660 | – | ||
131 |
Morgan Lydic
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 659 | -1.6% | ||
132 |
Aly Kaywork
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 644 | -0.1% | ||
132 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 664 | -1.3% | ||
134 |
Amber Amr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 643 | – | PB | |
135 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 642 | – | ||
136 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 702 | -0.1% | ||
137 |
Corinne Capodanno
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 655 | -0.5% | ||
138 |
Mollie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 701 | – | PB | |
138 |
Emily Lake
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
138 |
Katherine Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 660 | +3.1% | PB | |
142 |
Katie Gillespie
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 640 | – | ||
142 |
Erin Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
142 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 654 | – | ||
142 |
Dominique Montoya
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 640 | – | ||
147 |
Sherridon Dressel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 801 | – | PB | |
148 |
JaLynn Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 638 | +0.1% | SB | |
149 |
Celia Oberholzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 637 | +3.7% | PB | |
150 |
Krissy Morgan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 636 | -0.4% | ||
151 |
Morgan McKay
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 636 | -2.1% | ||
153 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
154 |
Catherine Treesh
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 634 | -1.7% | ||
155 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | – | ||
156 |
Elizabeth Malone
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 632 | – | ||
157 |
Skye Qi Marigold
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 652 | -2.0% | ||
158 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
159 |
Kendall Kirsteier
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 628 | – | ||
160 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 727 | – | ||
160 |
Emily Schroeder
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 689 | – | ||
162 |
Kendra WAGNER
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 627 | – | ||
163 |
Christine Edwards
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 688 | – | ||
165 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 640 | – | ||
166 |
Jade Arganbright
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 640 | – | ||
167 |
Amber Chase
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 624 | +0.9% | SB | |
168 |
Marissa Hand
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
170 |
Katelyn Jo Snyder
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 643 | -1.7% | ||
171 |
Stephanie Norris
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 637 | – | ||
172 |
Hannah Taber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | +1.0% | PB | |
173 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 636 | +1.3% | PB | |
174 |
Rebekah Land
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 620 | – | ||
176 |
Megan Daniher
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 619 | – | ||
176 |
Hannah Feucht
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
178 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | -0.2% | ||
179 |
Abigail Hendershot
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 618 | -1.7% | ||
180 |
Jamie Wild
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 637 | +3.9% | PB | |
181 |
Jillian Crosby
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
181 |
Elizabeth Graeff
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 637 | -2.5% | ||
183 |
Emma Newman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
184 |
Lissy Maercklein
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +0.2% | PB | |
185 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 714 | – | PB | |
186 |
Erin McBride
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 633 | 0.0% | ||
187 |
Elizabeth Manning
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 610 | – | ||
188 |
Nicole Becks
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 609 | -5.0% | ||
189 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
190 |
Lisa Evans
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 605 | – | ||
191 |
Caroline Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 604 | -2.4% | ||
193 |
Allison Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 600 | -1.8% | ||
194 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 698 | -0.5% | ||
195 |
Bailey Marshal
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 618 | – | ||
196 |
Allison Friery
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 597 | – | ||
197 |
Olivia Graham
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 596 | +4.1% | PB | |
197 |
Katerina Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
199 |
ANNA GASPARINI
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 615 | – | ||
200 |
Michelle Kierencew
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 614 | -2.1% | ||
201 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 760 | -0.5% | ||
202 |
Brennah Ross
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 593 | – | ||
203 |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 599 | +1.6% | PB | |
204 |
Livi Kroll
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 584 | -3.1% | ||
205 |
Alexandria Barry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 584 | -3.5% | ||
206 |
Hannah Lucas
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
207 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 640 | – | ||
208 |
Casey Thomas
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 577 | – | ||
209 |
Sarah Baggette
METS
|
METS | 573 | -0.1% | ||
210 |
CAROLYN NEVILLE
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 568 | – | ||
211 |
Sierra Sachtjen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 557 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Shannon McCarthy
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | NS | – | – |