Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 903 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
4 |
Addy Maija DiCristina
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 676 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carolyn Kearney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 653 | – | ||
7 |
Jesse North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 660 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ashleigh Monroe
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | ||
10 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 664 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cathleen Pruden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
12 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 638 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Maeve Awiszus
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 689 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sara Beers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 634 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Mollie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 682 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Norris
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 624 | – | ||
20 |
HANNAH KNAPP
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 623 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexandria Koukos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 617 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 616 | – | ||
23 |
Meghan Price
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 614 | – | ||
24 |
Shannon Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Lisa Tkach
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 703 | – | ||
27 |
Marissa Hand
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 612 | – | ||
28 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 699 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
30 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 620 | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Kelly
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 606 | – | ||
32 |
Carley Drye
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 591 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
34 |
Katherine Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 611 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tricia Hartley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 589 | +7.1% | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | – | ||
37 |
Breanna Schmidt
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | – | ||
39 |
Dominique Montoya
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 593 | – | ||
40 |
Nadine Edwards
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
41 |
Allie Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 590 | – | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Baumgartner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 586 | – | ||
42 |
Sam Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 586 | – | PB | |
44 |
Skye Qi Marigold
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Austin Mateo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
45 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 597 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Liz Watson
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 583 | – | PB | |
48 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 582 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Allison Lohnes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 581 | – | ||
50 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
51 |
Taylor Shelley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 576 | – | ||
52 |
Gabrielle Haaraoja
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 584 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hanna Hunstad
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Danielle Hellstern
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 570 | – | PB | |
55 |
Katerina Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 618 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Lake
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 567 | – | ||
55 |
Madeline Smith
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 567 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alexandra Gartner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 615 | – | ||
59 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 647 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Shoemaker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
61 |
Hannah Feucht
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 608 | – | ||
62 |
Heather Good
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaitlin Richter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 555 | – | ||
64 |
Loren Ball
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 549 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Robbins
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 548 | – | ||
66 |
Savannah Jackson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 548 | – | ||
67 |
Amy Nemeth
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 635 | – | ||
68 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 728 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Jacqueline White
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 534 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 542 | – | ||
71 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 630 | – | ||
72 |
Michelle Corpuz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 531 | – | ||
72 |
Laura Simpson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 628 | – | ||
75 |
Maddy Radwan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
76 |
TARA GIDASZEWSKI
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 529 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Tobey
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 528 | – | ||
78 |
Dania Jazouli
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
79 |
Morgan Runk
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Reilly O'Connell
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 526 | -3.5% | ||
81 |
Claudia DiCapua
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Erin Connery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 524 | +3.8% | PB | |
83 |
Livi Kroll
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 520 | – | ||
84 |
Olivia Graham
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 517 | – | ||
85 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 563 | – | ||
86 |
Megan Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 523 | – | ||
87 |
Meg Kaveney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 502 | – | ||
88 |
Alexandra Burns
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 559 | – | ||
89 |
Maddie Minetree
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 508 | +1.2% | PB | |
90 |
Jessica Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 508 | – | ||
91 |
Rebecca Adams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 503 | – | ||
91 |
Allyson Muha
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 503 | – | ||
93 |
Hannah Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 502 | – | PB | |
94 |
Katherine Kraus
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
97 |
Colleen Millett
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 492 | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Lauren Keating
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 488 | +5.7% | PB | |
99 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 468 | +0.0% | PB | |
100 |
Lauren Bass
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 466 | – | ||
101 |
Lauren Mezzanotte
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 463 | – | ||
102 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 494 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jaclyn Andrews
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 438 | +8.4% | PB | |
104 |
Nollaig Noll
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 450 | – | ||
105 |
Daniela Marquez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 449 | +3.2% | PB | |
106 |
Kimberly Flaherty
Long Island YMCA
|
Long Island YMCA | 412 | +1.3% | PB | |
107 |
Sidney Pahmer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
108 |
CHRISTINE UHT
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 397 | – | ||
109 |
Siena Sara
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 402 | – | ||
110 |
Grace Conway
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 396 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kathleen Kilfeather
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 420 | – | ||
112 |
Sydney Wenger
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 388 | -2.7% | ||
113 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 371 | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jade Arganbright
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Crane
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | NS | – | – |