Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Theresa Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Ward
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Loftus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Sheehan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
23 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Sara Craft
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Victoria De Maria
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Katie Grant
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kaeli Halbersleben
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Grace Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Lindsay Tyler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
35 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacque Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Dana Rzewnicki
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ariel Bond
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
41 |
Sophie Hornby
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Taylor Myszka
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Kaley Gregory
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlyn Click
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
46 |
Erin Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
47 |
Alexandria Koukos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Annie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jenna Kirchoff
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | ||
51 |
Grace Counts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Fredericksen
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Carolyn Carter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Foran
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |