Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +4.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 800 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Courtney Sheehan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 777 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Charlotte Ward
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 740 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 902 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 863 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 849 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 877 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 829 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 818 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 850 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 823 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 806 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 832 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 829 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 803 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 810 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 781 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 767 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 763 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Sheehan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 762 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 780 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Charlotte Ward
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 758 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 777 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 777 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 776 | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 775 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 752 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
30 |
Molly Loftus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 736 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 723 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Kelsey Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 728 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Sara Craft
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 723 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 722 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 767 | +5.9% | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 765 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ariel Bond
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
40 |
Jen Koide
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Caitlin Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 705 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 693 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Megan Daniher
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 689 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 698 | – | ||
45 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 718 | – | ||
46 |
Katie Grant
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lindsay Tyler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Dana Rzewnicki
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Counts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 691 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
51 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 687 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Megan Foran
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
53 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 776 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Kaeli Halbersleben
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 672 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Taylor Myszka
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 681 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Nichole Contesti
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 670 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Kaley Gregory
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 668 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Morgan Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jessica Colucci
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 663 | – | ||
61 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 673 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Kristen Landry
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 715 | – | ||
64 |
Ashleigh Monroe
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 664 | +6.1% | PB | |
65 |
Sarah Fredericksen
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 660 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Jenna Kirchoff
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 660 | +3.1% | PB | |
67 |
Anne Trojanowski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
68 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 747 | – | ||
69 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 703 | – | PB | |
70 |
Eilish Devine
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 657 | – | ||
71 |
Sarah Kaneshiki
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 646 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Lea Candelmo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | – | ||
75 |
Toireasa Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 654 | +3.8% | PB | |
76 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 673 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
78 |
Erin Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 639 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Amanda Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Meghan Price
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
81 |
Elizabeth Manning
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 633 | – | ||
82 |
Karen Chu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 632 | – | ||
83 |
Annie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | -1.4% | ||
84 |
Jillian Crosby
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
85 |
Carolyn Carter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 621 | +3.2% | SB | |
86 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 664 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Kaitlyn Click
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 612 | – | ||
88 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 630 | – | ||
89 |
Grace Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 599 | -2.4% | ||
90 |
Karen Novak
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 598 | -4.3% | ||
91 |
Michelle GIORDANI
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 605 | -1.7% | ||
92 |
Carlyn Evans
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 603 | – | ||
93 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Maureen Rakovec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 680 | -0.7% | ||
95 |
Elizabeth Williams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 583 | – | PB | |
96 |
Alexandria Koukos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 562 | -4.5% | ||
97 |
Sara Pardue
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 561 | -1.5% | ||
98 |
Ana Bogdanovski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 558 | – | ||
99 |
Jennifer Schmitz
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 556 | +0.0% | PB | |
100 |
Katie Devor
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 553 | -3.6% | ||
101 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 636 | – |