Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sabrina Benson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Justine Ress
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Celia Oberholzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Rebekah Land
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Amani Amr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily O'Neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Kelsey Williams
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kristen Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 829 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ilsa Feierabend
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 930 | – | ||
21 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 770 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Cornell
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 915 | – | ||
23 |
Erin Grabanski
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 755 | – | PB | |
24 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 929 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sabrina Benson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 916 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 915 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 878 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 869 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 874 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 895 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Justine Ress
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 854 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Celia Oberholzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 851 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 837 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Amani Amr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 817 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 850 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Williams
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 805 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Rebekah Land
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 804 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 947 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emily O'Neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 800 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Kristen Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Cornell
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 926 | – | ||
19 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 774 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ilsa Feierabend
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 773 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 809 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Grabanski
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 762 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 909 | – | ||
25 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 796 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 758 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa BIXLER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 758 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 856 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Pfaff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 758 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Brooke Reynolds
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 755 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 753 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
35 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 748 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Taylor STRAUB
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 748 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Erin Timochenko
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 748 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 747 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Kelly Dvoryak
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
40 |
Meghan Buckley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 740 | +1.3% | SB | |
41 |
Molly Willingham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelly Hamilton
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 740 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Hannah Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 737 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Amber Amr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 734 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katie Gillespie
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 734 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 771 | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Buczkowski
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 734 | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 741 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Allison Lohnes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 731 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Carter Orth
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 768 | – | PB | |
52 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 727 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Christine Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 737 | – | ||
54 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 736 | +3.7% | PB | |
55 |
Jaynie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 725 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Jackson
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 731 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kylie Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 721 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Maeve Awiszus
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 759 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
Taylor Steffl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 719 | – | ||
61 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 718 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Courtney Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 717 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Katie Buchser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 716 | – | ||
65 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 723 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Mara Valenzuela
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 712 | – | ||
67 |
Emily Murphy
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
68 |
Rachael Lewis
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 710 | – | ||
69 |
Lindsay Tyler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 708 | – | PB | |
70 |
Silke Herold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
71 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kristin Crawford
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 705 | +0.6% | SB | |
72 |
Emily Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kelly McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
75 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Maureen McKenna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Lauren Folkert
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
77 |
Bridget Nucum
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
79 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
80 |
Virginia Summer
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 702 | +2.5% | PB | |
81 |
Hannah Newman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kendra Bierman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alison O'Connor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 698 | – | ||
84 |
Hannah Markey
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 696 | – | ||
85 |
Alyssa Sanders
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 694 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | +1.8% | PB | |
87 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 701 | – | ||
88 |
Annie Taylor
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 688 | – | ||
89 |
Lisa Zhang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
90 |
Patty Boyer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
91 |
Gloria Melofchik
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kathryn Coniglio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ally ROCKETT
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 695 | – | ||
94 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
95 |
Katy Comer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
96 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 688 | – | ||
97 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | – | PB | |
98 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 686 | – | ||
99 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 771 | – | ||
100 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
101 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 710 | – | ||
102 |
Emily Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | +0.1% | SB | |
103 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 769 | +4.2% | PB | |
104 |
Gabriella Levine
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 672 | – | ||
105 |
Christine Edwards
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 708 | – | PB | |
106 |
Elizabeth Graeff
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 679 | -2.9% | ||
107 |
Emily Eaton
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 667 | – | PB | |
107 |
Sidney Pahmer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
109 |
Chelsey Curran
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 666 | +0.4% | PB | |
110 |
Hannah Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 666 | -0.6% | ||
111 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 822 | +1.6% | PB | |
111 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
113 |
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 673 | – | PB | |
114 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 760 | – | ||
115 |
Kaitlin Richter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
115 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
117 |
Victoria Wood
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 662 | +18.6% | SB | |
117 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 759 | – | ||
117 |
Alyssa LaFrenierre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
120 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 671 | -1.2% | ||
121 |
Madison Myers
Canal Square Branch YMCA
|
Canal Square Branch YMCA | 758 | +0.8% | PB | |
122 |
Alexis Coon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 660 | +3.9% | SB | |
123 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
124 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 756 | -1.6% | ||
125 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
125 |
Emma Kiefer
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 658 | -4.5% | ||
127 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 668 | -0.4% | ||
128 |
Julia Harrigan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 658 | +3.9% | PB | |
129 |
Sara Beers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 657 | – | ||
130 |
Allie Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 654 | – | PB | |
131 |
Taylor Shelley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 652 | +2.0% | PB | |
131 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 662 | – | ||
133 |
Lissy Maercklein
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
134 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 688 | – | ||
135 |
Olivia Gregson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 646 | – | PB | |
136 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 656 | – | ||
137 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 682 | – | ||
138 |
Austin Mateo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 643 | – | ||
139 |
Emily Stevens
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 652 | -1.9% | ||
140 |
Jessica Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 641 | +3.4% | SB | |
141 |
Elli Schinella
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 677 | -1.0% | ||
143 |
Megan Dodge
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 638 | +5.5% | PB | |
143 |
Wendy Merz
Long Island YMCA
|
Long Island YMCA | 638 | +4.5% | PB | |
145 |
Corinne Capodanno
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 638 | +0.9% | SB | |
146 |
Erin Malone
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 637 | – | PB | |
146 |
Gabrielle Haaraoja
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 646 | – | PB | |
146 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 637 | +2.4% | PB | |
149 |
Sharron Isola
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 636 | – | ||
150 |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 634 | – | ||
151 |
Olivia Rath
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 633 | -1.9% | ||
151 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 670 | – | ||
151 |
Sarah Young
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 633 | – | ||
154 |
Caroline Kelly
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 633 | – | ||
155 |
Amanda Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | -0.9% | ||
156 |
Audrey Rittenhouse
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
157 |
Sarah Weidner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 631 | -1.1% | ||
157 |
Michelle Fischl
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
159 |
Sarah Woodward
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 631 | -1.9% | ||
160 |
Alana Sheriff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
160 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 630 | -1.1% | ||
160 |
Alex Eiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 630 | -1.3% | ||
163 |
Marina Preiss
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 666 | +0.9% | PB | |
164 |
Kaitlin Kunkle
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 628 | -2.9% | ||
165 |
Jacquelyn Misanik
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 626 | -4.2% | ||
166 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 635 | – | ||
166 |
Angela Healy
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
168 |
Keely Hausken
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 625 | -1.6% | ||
169 |
Livi Kroll
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
170 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
171 |
Emma Haynes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 623 | – | PB | |
172 |
TARA GIDASZEWSKI
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 622 | – | ||
172 |
Kaylyn Murphy
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
174 |
Jessica Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
175 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +2.9% | PB | |
176 |
Hannah Homans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 657 | -0.8% | ||
177 |
Meghan Beese
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
177 |
Sophie Fontaine
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 715 | – | ||
179 |
Annie Walker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
180 |
Chyna Yelding
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
181 |
Alex Abowd
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 617 | -1.1% | ||
182 |
Kathleen Kilfeather
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 654 | -0.3% | ||
182 |
Ali Lampen
METS
|
METS | 627 | – | PB | |
184 |
Sarah Rowe
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 615 | -1.0% | ||
185 |
Amy Nemeth
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 711 | – | ||
187 |
Emma Tobey
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 614 | -1.9% | ||
188 |
Julia Kudryashova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +3.6% | PB | |
189 |
Michelle Corpuz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 613 | -0.6% | ||
190 |
Iva Icheva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
191 |
Maggie Crocamo
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 610 | -3.6% | ||
192 |
Jaimee Carrazza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 610 | – | ||
193 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 643 | – | ||
194 |
Marianne Kahmann
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 703 | – | PB | |
195 |
AUBREY MILLER
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 601 | +0.6% | SB | |
196 |
Carly Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 610 | -0.5% | ||
197 |
Hanna Hunstad
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 599 | -0.2% | ||
198 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 693 | – | ||
199 |
Ellice Mae SANCHEZ
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 594 | -3.5% | ||
200 |
Kaylee Morris
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
201 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
202 |
Hannah Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 584 | – | PB | |
203 |
Haley Dascenzo
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 580 | – | ||
204 |
Caitlin English
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 578 | – | ||
205 |
Hanna Nelson
METS
|
METS | 587 | -1.1% | ||
206 |
Emma Holbrook
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 576 | – | ||
207 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
207 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 609 | – | PB | |
209 |
Madeleine Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 563 | -6.9% | ||
210 |
Rachel Holm
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 563 | – | ||
211 |
Jenna Tugaoen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 562 | -4.9% | ||
212 |
Ashley Teller
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 560 | +8.0% | PB | |
213 |
Katie Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 556 | – | PB | |
214 |
Ashley El Naggar
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 545 | – | ||
215 |
Maggie GLASS
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 540 | -2.7% | ||
216 |
Vicky Miller
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 538 | -3.1% | ||
217 |
Allie Merritt
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 517 | – | ||
218 |
Megan Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 525 | – | ||
219 |
Ashley Miller
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 514 | – | ||
220 |
Jaclyn Shetterly
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 513 | -5.8% | ||
221 |
Sierra Sachtjen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 479 | -7.1% | ||
222 |
Bethann Schwoyer
Jersey Shore Area YMCA
|
Jersey Shore Area YMCA | 459 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – |