Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Quallen
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mike Gaudiani
University School
|
University School | SR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
University School
|
University School | SR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Wagner
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Micah Simpson
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
AJ Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Ruddock
University School
|
University School | SR | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Huff
Norwood
|
Norwood | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pat Dierker
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Lamb
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conrad Wuorinen
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | JR | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Drew Krueger
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Simonton
Canal Winchester
|
Canal Winchester | SR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Andrew Gorman
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Trevor Askins
Olentangy
|
Olentangy | SR | 1 | -8.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Gaudiani
University School
|
University School | SR | 139 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 139 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Quallen
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | SO | 135 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
University School
|
University School | SR | 134 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Micah Simpson
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 132 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Wagner
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 130 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Ruddock
University School
|
University School | SR | 128 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 127 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Pat Dierker
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 124 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Gorman
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 123 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Lamb
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 123 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Simonton
Canal Winchester
|
Canal Winchester | SR | 122 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Krueger
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conrad Wuorinen
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | JR | 121 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Trevor Askins
Olentangy
|
Olentangy | SR | 119 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Alex Huff
Norwood
|
Norwood | SR | 119 | – | ||
17 |
Maxwell Mantkowski
Madeira
|
Madeira | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
18 |
Trent Wolfe
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | FR | 117 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Britton Weigt
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jamie Datz
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 109 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Francisco Mangas
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 108 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob McElrath
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | SR | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Zachary Diltz
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
24 |
View Amornrotworawut
River View
|
River View | JR | 90 | -5.7% |