Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Koucheki
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Makenzie Garringer
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SO | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Auckley
Bay
|
Bay | FR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Malone
Yellow Springs
|
Yellow Springs | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Brown
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ranndi Grubbs
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | JR | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Lydia Pocisk
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jessie carpenter
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | JR | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendall Hart
Cincinnati Hills
|
Cincinnati Hills | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Camille Cremean
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Gordon
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Suzanne Hrabowy
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Caroline Vexler
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Sarah Litt
Laurel
|
Laurel | JR | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Katelyn Jo Snyder
Bath
|
Bath | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Taylor Shotwell
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SR | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Koucheki
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 149 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Makenzie Garringer
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SO | 141 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Auckley
Bay
|
Bay | FR | 141 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Malone
Yellow Springs
|
Yellow Springs | JR | 140 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ranndi Grubbs
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | JR | 138 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Abigail Brown
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 136 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Lydia Pocisk
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 135 | – | ||
8 |
Jessie carpenter
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | JR | 134 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Hart
Cincinnati Hills
|
Cincinnati Hills | FR | 129 | – | ||
10 |
Camille Cremean
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 128 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Suzanne Hrabowy
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 127 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Caroline Vexler
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 126 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Taylor Shotwell
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SR | 123 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Zoe Gordon
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Litt
Laurel
|
Laurel | JR | 123 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Katelyn Jo Snyder
Bath
|
Bath | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Gresser
Revere
|
Revere | SO | 122 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Caroline Hamp
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | SR | 122 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Laura Stephenson
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erika Robota
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jenna Tugaoen
Wellington School
|
Wellington School | SO | 118 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Sarah Wilson
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | JR | 118 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Abbie Clifford
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SR | 117 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ana Cannon
Lake (Millbury)
|
Lake (Millbury) | SO | 113 | +6.3% | PB |