Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blake Pieroni
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Frank Rapin
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Boggs
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Torrance
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kiernan McGeehan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Terry Peoples
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
John Belford
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Teryn Solan
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Black
Northrop
|
Northrop | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Greg Sprout
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rob Minturn
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Allen
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 753 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 731 | – | PB | |
3 |
Blake Pieroni
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 728 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 726 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Boggs
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 723 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Torrance
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 719 | – | ||
7 |
Frank Rapin
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 719 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 716 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kiernan McGeehan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
John Belford
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 675 | – | ||
11 |
Teryn Solan
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SR | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Terry Peoples
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 671 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Black
Northrop
|
Northrop | JR | 667 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Allen
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | SO | 654 | – | ||
15 |
Greg Sprout
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rob Minturn
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 649 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Parker
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 647 | – | ||
18 |
David Zoltowski
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | SR | 647 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew LeMasters
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 641 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kyler Durham
New Castle
|
New Castle | JR | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Chorpenning
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | SR | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Richard Sunkel
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 621 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steve Godfrey
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 620 | – | ||
25 |
Dalton Herendeen
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zach Zeurcher
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 602 | – | ||
27 |
David DeVries
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SR | 597 | – | ||
28 |
John Dowdle
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 586 | – | PB | |
29 |
John Christie
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 578 | – | ||
30 |
James Salmon
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SO | 577 | – | PB | |
31 |
Clayton Orender
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 577 | – | PB | |
32 |
Clayton Servies
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | JR | 521 | – | PB |