Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lacey Locke
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Myra Retrum
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandria Day
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kenzie Miller
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amy Katz
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bethany Galat
Penn
|
Penn | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Bull
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Kramer
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Klefeker
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Hope Hourigan
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Emma Schoettmer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Hannah Manger
New Albany
|
New Albany | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Caroline Weigand
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Erika McCormick
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Meaghan McLaughlin
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Heather Hayes
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lacey Locke
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 784 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Myra Retrum
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 761 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amy Katz
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 730 | – | ||
4 |
Alexandria Day
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 726 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Kramer
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 724 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Bull
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenzie Miller
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SR | 715 | – | ||
8 |
Bethany Galat
Penn
|
Penn | FR | 705 | – | PB | |
9 |
Erika McCormick
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 695 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hope Hourigan
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 694 | – | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Klefeker
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 692 | – | ||
12 |
Meaghan McLaughlin
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 688 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Schoettmer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Manger
New Albany
|
New Albany | SO | 667 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Weigand
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Heather Hayes
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 659 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Mitchell
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 659 | – | ||
18 |
MACKENZIE POWELL
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SR | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emilee Duquette
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 656 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie MILLER
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Liz Wishart
Avon
|
Avon | SO | 636 | – | PB | |
23 |
MELISSA AUCKLEY
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 633 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 631 | – | ||
25 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | FR | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Rachel Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | FR | 611 | – | ||
27 |
Audrey Scott
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Emmy Rawson
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | FR | 605 | – | ||
29 |
Alexi Scott
Richmond
|
Richmond | SR | 599 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julia Fraseur
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SR | 564 | – | ||
31 |
Addison Nolan
Jasper
|
Jasper | FR | 470 | – | ||
32 |
Kelly Menzel
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 469 | – |