Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Jenkins
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Kremer
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Cooper Robinson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 14 | – | ||
10 |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joseph Upchurch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Scheffer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Seth Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Stephanus Coetzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Blyskal
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Michael Fox-Moles
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 667 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Colley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 666 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Paul Le
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
26 |
Harrison Brogden
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
27 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Scheid
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 648 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 645 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 799 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 752 | – | |||
3 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 750 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
5 |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 732 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Preston Jenkins
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 731 | – | |||
7 |
Cooper Robinson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 731 | – | |||
8 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 724 | – | |||
9 |
Tom Kremer
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 721 | +3.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.3% | |||
11 |
Ben Scheffer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 711 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 704 | +2.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Seth Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 704 | +0.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 700 | +3.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Michael Fox-Moles
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 697 | +3.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Joseph Upchurch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 694 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 684 | – | |||
19 |
Andrew Blyskal
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Stephanus Coetzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 683 | – | |||
21 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 682 | +2.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 680 | – | |||
23 |
Michael Scheid
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 679 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Ben Colley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 673 | +5.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 672 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 672 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Paul Le
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | |||
32 |
Harrison Brogden
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 664 | – | |||
33 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 662 | – | |||
34 |
Zach Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 662 | – | |||
36 |
Austin Ringquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 661 | – | |||
37 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 660 | – | |||
38 |
Isaac Hewitt
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 658 | +1.1% | PB | ||
39 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 658 | +2.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 653 | – | |||
43 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 650 | – | |||
44 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 648 | – | |||
45 |
Eric Cruz-Murphy
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
46 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 647 | +0.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 643 | +0.9% | SB | ||
49 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 642 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Ravi Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 641 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 640 | +1.4% | SB | ||
52 |
Sam Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Will Rosler
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 638 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 638 | – | |||
55 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 638 | -1.6% | |||
55 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 638 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | -1.9% | |||
58 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | -0.2% | |||
59 |
Davis Staley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 635 | +4.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 635 | +5.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Jeremie DeZwirek
PASA
|
PASA | 635 | +0.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Michael Christian
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 631 | -2.0% | |||
62 |
Jesse Ryckman
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 631 | – | |||
64 |
Jeff Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 629 | +4.6% | PB | ||
65 |
Chris Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 628 | +2.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 628 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 627 | -2.0% | |||
67 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 627 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Brian Foley
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Wilson Wei
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Dylan Davis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 624 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Will Raynor
GOAL
|
GOAL | 621 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Dominic Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 621 | +3.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Stephen Sobczak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 619 | +1.3% | SB | ||
74 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 619 | -1.2% | |||
76 |
Andre Wilt
GOAL
|
GOAL | 616 | +1.1% | PB | ||
77 |
alex Ngan
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 615 | – | |||
78 |
Nick Salyers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 614 | -1.3% | |||
79 |
Phil Deaton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 613 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 612 | – | PB | ||
81 |
john simmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 611 | – | |||
82 |
Drew Gaertner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 610 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Chris Hearl
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 610 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Trent Williams
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 609 | +4.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 604 | – | |||
86 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 603 | – | |||
86 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 603 | – | |||
88 |
Connor Stuewe
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 603 | +2.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Andrew Cunningham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 603 | +4.0% | PB | ||
90 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 600 | – | |||
90 |
Joshua Hanson
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 600 | – | |||
92 |
Eduardo Santana
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -1.7% | |||
93 |
Benjamin Hagan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
93 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 599 | – | |||
95 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 597 | +2.6% | PB | ||
96 |
Dimitry Dolgov
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 587 | – | |||
97 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 582 | +1.5% | PB | ||
98 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 580 | -2.6% | |||
100 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 577 | – | |||
101 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 567 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Rowan Williams
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 565 | -1.5% | |||
103 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 558 | -0.4% | |||
105 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 554 | -5.0% | |||
106 |
Joe Craven
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 553 | +0.7% | SB | ||
108 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 550 | -1.0% | |||
108 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 550 | – | |||
110 |
Dane Stassi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 539 | – | |||
111 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 472 | – | |||
– |
Mauricio Gonzalez-aranda
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Oliver Bennett
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cannon Clifton
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |