Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 24 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danielle Siverling
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Flanigan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Schick
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jillian Vitarius
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Huff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 815 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jenny Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachael Acker
PASA
|
PASA | 775 | – | PB | |
25 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 769 | – | ||
26 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 760 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 758 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Shelby Hoyt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 758 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 752 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Caroline Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Siverling
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | 826 | – | ||
2 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 819 | – | ||
4 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 818 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Flanigan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
6 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 811 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 811 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 809 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 802 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 800 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 796 | – | ||
13 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 796 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 794 | – | ||
14 |
Jillian Vitarius
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 794 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 794 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Taylor Schick
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 793 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Huff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 789 | – | PB | |
20 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | – | ||
21 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 784 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 780 | – | PB | |
24 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 778 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Rachael Acker
PASA
|
PASA | 775 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 775 | – | ||
27 |
Sammie Bosma
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 771 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenny Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Driscoll
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 770 | -5.1% | ||
29 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 770 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 769 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Shelby Hoyt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
34 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 768 | – | ||
35 |
Faith Johnson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 765 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nicole Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 765 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Anna Labozan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
39 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 765 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Dakota Bloch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 763 | – | ||
41 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 762 | +3.1% | SB | |
41 |
Mackenzie Stein
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 762 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 762 | – | PB | |
44 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 759 | – | ||
45 |
Kaitlin Jones
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 759 | – | ||
46 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 758 | +4.2% | SB | |
47 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 758 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 757 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 755 | +3.7% | PB | |
50 |
Grace Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | – | PB | |
50 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 755 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 753 | – | ||
53 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 752 | – | ||
54 |
Michelle Gasior
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 752 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alexandra Morris
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 752 | +0.1% | SB | |
54 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 752 | – | ||
57 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
57 |
Victoria Mitchell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 751 | – | ||
59 |
Lindsey Engel
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michelle Tipton
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 751 | +4.8% | SB | |
61 |
Courtney Ciardiello
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 750 | +6.2% | SB | |
62 |
Alyson Viles
Lincoln City Swim Club
|
Lincoln City Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alisha Bender
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 745 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Genevieve Bradford
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 743 | – | ||
65 |
Abby Myers
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 742 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
68 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 739 | +1.3% | SB | |
69 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
70 |
Madison Jacobi
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 737 | – | PB | |
71 |
Erica Belcher
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
72 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 737 | +2.5% | SB | |
73 |
Michaela Merlihan
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 737 | +1.7% | SB | |
73 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 737 | – | PB | |
75 |
Chelsea Ye
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jordan Hancock
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 736 | – | PB | |
76 |
Erin Foley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 736 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Aimee Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 735 | – | ||
80 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lillian Gordy
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
82 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 731 | – | ||
83 |
Patricia Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 730 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 728 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
Mikayla Winkler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 726 | +1.2% | SB | |
86 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
87 |
Clara Jenck
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 724 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 724 | -3.5% | ||
88 |
Amanda Walker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 724 | – | PB | |
90 |
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 723 | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Williford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
92 |
Amber Cratsenberg
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
93 |
Siobhan Hengemuhle
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
94 |
Casey Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 720 | – | ||
95 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | – | ||
96 |
Taylor Bass
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
97 |
Juanita Barreto
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 715 | -2.0% | ||
98 |
Andrea Grant
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 714 | +4.9% | SB | |
99 |
Damaris Iriondo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 713 | -3.8% | ||
100 |
Shaya Schaedler
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 713 | -1.9% | ||
101 |
Hannah Martin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
102 |
Kate Woolbright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
103 |
Erin McElfresh
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 707 | – | PB | |
104 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 706 | – | ||
105 |
Avery Evenson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 706 | -2.9% | ||
106 |
Lindsay Manning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
107 |
Danielle Nack
Mankato Mantas Swim Club
|
Mankato Mantas Swim Club | 701 | -2.8% | ||
108 |
Cassie Niles
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 701 | -0.6% | ||
109 |
Sammy Harrison
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
110 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | – | ||
111 |
Courtney Wilde
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 696 | – | ||
112 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 693 | – | ||
113 |
Charlotte Ruby
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
114 |
Mariam Soufi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 692 | – | ||
115 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 688 | – | PB | |
116 |
Caroline Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 685 | – | ||
117 |
Madison Hahn
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
118 |
Lew Gerbrandt
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
120 |
Haley Preston
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
121 |
Ariana Peschke
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
122 |
Kayla Iverson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 681 | – | ||
123 |
Lydia Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | – | ||
124 |
Katie Joseph
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 679 | -0.6% | ||
125 |
Samantha Rahael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | – | ||
126 |
Hillary Yarosh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
127 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 673 | – | PB | |
128 |
Katie Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | -1.6% | ||
129 |
Kelly Johanson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 662 | -3.9% | ||
130 |
Megan Kingsley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 659 | – | ||
131 |
Kjirsten Magnuson
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
– |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |