Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Clapp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Loch
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | +5.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Farmer
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Emerson
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Joiner
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joel Knuesel
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Plaetzer
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Schneider
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
David Slain
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Altenburg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Greene
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Clapp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 723 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Loch
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 679 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Farmer
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 669 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 641 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Joiner
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 630 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Plaetzer
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 625 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joel Knuesel
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 619 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Eric Emerson
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 616 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jake Schneider
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 612 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 611 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 580 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 565 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
David Slain
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 557 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Altenburg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 554 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 547 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Greene
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Edward Dominguez
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 509 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Birkeli
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 487 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Baus
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 327 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Tyler Murphy
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 320 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Nathaniel Bloechl
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 308 | +0.1% | PB |