Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Kephart
Venice
|
Venice | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Garner
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Connor
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Roy
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edison Ooi
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maciej Tadla
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Bechtold
Venice
|
Venice | JR | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Thorton
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | – | 10 | – | ||
10 |
L. Brooks Caldwell
Venice
|
Venice | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Clippard
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Mowry
Venice
|
Venice | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grant Regnaert
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yan Correia
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Stutzman
Venice
|
Venice | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Williamson
Naples
|
Naples | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Mies
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Bryce Gartside
Venice
|
Venice | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Sander Fix
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Walter Johnson
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Trace Davidson
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Tony Orbe Coka
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Christian Tang
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Leighton Bloch
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Nicolas Roscioli-Barran
Venice
|
Venice | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Grebenuk
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Petitta
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Marcos Lopez
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Ray Min
Venice
|
Venice | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan McDonald
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Nicholas Rogers
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | – | – | ||
34 |
David Thame
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Grady Stranger
Naples
|
Naples | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Wesley Podos
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Hodo
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Jack Lea
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Davis Franklin
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Peyton March
Naples
|
Naples | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Nathan Weitzner
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
James Kelleher
Evangelical Christian
|
Evangelical Christian | 8 | – | – | ||
43 |
Sebastian La Galante
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Christopher Sandford
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Lucas Riggs
Naples
|
Naples | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Kaden Krishna
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Reece Lachermeier
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Yost
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Jafet Ortiz
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | – | – | ||
49 |
Jaxon Almanzar
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
51 |
Brett Holtrey
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
52 |
Jack Reites
Naples
|
Naples | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Nick Moya
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Daniel Casagrande
Naples
|
Naples | – | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Adam Mazzola
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Luis Daiaz
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | – | ||
57 |
Peter Barakett
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | – | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Alan Yu
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | – | – | – | ||
59 |
Thomas House
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | – | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Owen Atkins
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Alejandro Guerra
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Fernando Garcia
Naples
|
Naples | – | – | – | ||
63 |
Maureem Cunningham
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
64 |
Ron Shlomi
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | – | ||
65 |
Parker Incledon
Evangelical Christian
|
Evangelical Christian | – | – | – | ||
66 |
Curtis Carter
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Isiah Darville
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Sergio Ponce
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
69 |
Alexander VanGosen
Evangelical Christian
|
Evangelical Christian | – | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Becotte
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Trombetti
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Ballard
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kellon Albury
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Koshy
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Childress
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Pennie
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Diodati
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Scanlon
Naples
|
Naples | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Fonseca-Arevalo
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Brookins
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Lumadue
Oasis
|
Oasis | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Mather
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | NS | – | – |