Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Tarpon Invite
Completed
Sep 21, 2019
SCY
Punta Gorda, FL
Tarpon Invite
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Brendan Peacock
Evangelical Christian
Evangelical Christian
SR
1:44.46
20
2
Alexander Gusev
Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverview (Sarasota)
SR
1:46.51
17
PB
3
Xander Gardner
Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverview (Sarasota)
SR
1:48.45
16
4
Cole Firlie
Venice
Venice
FR
1:49.34
15
5
Michael Brent
Ft Myers
Ft Myers
SR
1:50.06
14
6
Aaron Swann
Venice
Venice
SR
1:50.26
13
7
James Rose
Charlotte
Charlotte
SO
1:53.10
12
8
Jack Lambert
Venice
Venice
SO
1:53.21
11
PB
9
Crispy Barton
Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverview (Sarasota)
SR
1:53.34
9
10
Finnegan Lear
Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverview (Sarasota)
JR
1:54.54
7
11
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Port Charlotte
Port Charlotte
SR
1:54.70
6
12
Max Milburn
Sarasota
Sarasota
JR
1:55.39
5
PB
13
Anthony Pascual
Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast
SO
1:56.70
4
PB
14
Gavin Brylowski
Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast
SR
1:56.83
3
15
Jacob Connor
Barron Collier
Barron Collier
SR
1:58.20
2
16
Chance Phillips
Sarasota
Sarasota
SR
1:58.74
1
17
Lucas Edwards
Naples
Naples
FR
1:59.00
–
18
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota
Sarasota
SO
2:00.44
–
19
Chase Eskridge
Southwest Florida Christian
Southwest Florida Christian
–
2:00.67
–
PB
20
Bryce Gartside
Venice
Venice
JR
2:03.32
–
PB
21
Karl Myers
Port Charlotte
Port Charlotte
JR
2:03.86
–
22
Jonny Sobczak
Barron Collier
Barron Collier
FR
2:11.09
–
PB
23
Jacob Byrd
Lakewood Ranch Senior
Lakewood Ranch Senior
JR
2:12.09
–
PB
24
Bennett Forbis
Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast
–
2:14.69
–
PB
25
Thomas Cupani
Port Charlotte
Port Charlotte
–
2:15.73
–
PB
26
Jake Walker
Sarasota
Sarasota
FR
2:15.92
–
27
Brady Trepkowski
Ft Myers
Ft Myers
SO
2:16.03
–
PB
28
Ethan McDonald
Lakewood Ranch Senior
Lakewood Ranch Senior
JR
2:16.71
–
29
Edward Ruperd
Charlotte
Charlotte
–
2:16.97
–
PB
30
Carlos Celis
Ft Myers
Ft Myers
–
2:20.99
–
PB
31
Ezra Bershadski
Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast
–
2:24.08
–
PB
32
Shawn Lefresne
Port Charlotte
Port Charlotte
–
2:25.24
–
33
Aum Dhruv
Ft Myers
Ft Myers
FR
2:27.28
–
34
Robert Manta
Charlotte
Charlotte
–
2:30.92
–
35
Joshua Jennings
Barron Collier
Barron Collier
–
2:38.48
–
36
Kaden Krishna
Community School Of Naples
Community School Of Naples
SO
2:41.99
–
37
Alexander Weddell
Community School Of Naples
Community School Of Naples
–
2:51.29
–
–
Clayton Brookins
Oasis
Oasis
–
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving