Site logo

AIA Division I Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Mateja Milovanovic Brophy College Preparatory logo 49.62
155 PB
2 Garrett Munk Brophy College Preparatory logo 50.75
146 +6.3% PB
3 Dylan Krueger Brophy College Preparatory logo 51.12
144 +1.1% PB
4 Carson Hamblin Dobson logo 52.57
133 PB
5 Ayden Dusek Cibola logo 53.01
130 PB
6 Reese Gould Pinnacle logo 53.44
128 +3.1% PB
7 Bryce Fitzgerald Brophy College Preparatory logo 53.52
127 +3.1% PB
8 Michael Trejo Mountain View (Mesa) logo 54.07
123 +5.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Thatcher Grooms Red Mountain logo 53.65
126 +98.4% PB
10 Kellan Pattison Chaparral logo 54.49
121 PB
11 A. J. Staiti Basha logo 54.78
119
12 Andy McCall Mountain View (Mesa) logo 56.33
109 +3.0% PB
13 Nathan Jurek Chandler logo 56.48
109 0.0%
14 Ryan Muir Skyline logo 56.52
108 +1.4% SB
15 Tate Schuricht Chaparral logo 58.15
99 PB
16 Ryne Davenport Desert Vista logo 58.32
98 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Mateja Milovanovic Brophy College Preparatory logo 50.10
151 PB
2 Dylan Krueger Brophy College Preparatory logo 50.60
147 +2.1% PB
3 Garrett Munk Brophy College Preparatory logo 51.67
140 +4.6% SB
4 Carson Hamblin Dobson logo 52.72
132 PB
5 Reese Gould Pinnacle logo 53.43
128 +3.1% PB
6 Ayden Dusek Cibola logo 53.65
126 PB
7 Bryce Fitzgerald Brophy College Preparatory logo 53.88
125 +2.4% PB
8 Michael Trejo Mountain View (Mesa) logo 54.25
122 +5.0% PB
9 A. J. Staiti Basha logo 54.67
120 PB
10 Thatcher Grooms Red Mountain logo 54.90
118 +98.4% SB
11 Kellan Pattison Chaparral logo 54.95
118 PB
12 Andy McCall Mountain View (Mesa) logo 56.12
111 +3.4% PB
13 Nathan Jurek Chandler logo 56.91
106 -0.8%
14 Tate Schuricht Chaparral logo 57.10
105 PB
15 Ryne Davenport Desert Vista logo 57.41
103 +0.9% PB
16 Ryan Muir Skyline logo 57.45
103 -0.2%
17 Quinten Goodman Basha logo 57.83
101 PB
18 Jack Hostal Chaparral logo 57.90
100
19 Michael Loughboro Perry logo 57.99
100 +1.9% PB
20 Gordon He Westwood logo 58.24
98 +1.6% PB
21 Rylan Wichterman Hamilton logo 58.25
98 +3.9% PB
22 Jack Miller Corona Del Sol logo 58.30
98 -0.1%
23 Joshua Giel Desert Vista logo 58.34
98 +3.6% SB
24 Zachary Haugen Chaparral logo 58.70
96 PB
25 Ian Achor Pinnacle logo 58.78
95 +1.4% PB
26 Parker Lefler Red Mountain logo 59.28
93
27 Easton Martin Highland logo 59.32
92
28 Ben Johnson Mountain View (Mesa) logo 1:00.06
89 PB
29 Matthew Groholski Liberty logo 1:00.27
87
30 Zinan Shen Hamilton logo 1:00.88
84 +0.5% SB
31 Thomas Lees Sandra Day O'connor logo 1:01.33
82
32 Carson Porter Mountain Ridge logo 1:03.47
72

Filters