Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mc Intyre
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 814 | – | ||
2 |
Richard Braunberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 685 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 648 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Caleb Maguire
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 598 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 558 | – | ||
8 |
Cian Foley
New Ross
|
New Ross | 556 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Flynn Ryan
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 532 | – | ||
10 |
Niklas Leahy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 522 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Mac Carthy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 505 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 602 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Lynch
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 554 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Wootten
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 561 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adham Salem
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 535 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 531 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Conor Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 523 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 523 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ossian O'Sullivan
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 512 | – | ||
7 |
Louis Ryan
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 510 | – | ||
8 |
James Harrison
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 497 | – | ||
9 |
Dillon Cousins
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 444 | – | PB | |
10 |
Calum Dornan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 443 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Poots
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 382 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O'Neill
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 592 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 559 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ronan Fahey
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 539 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Edgar
Templemore
|
Templemore | 510 | – | ||
7 |
Ali Rayan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 508 | – | ||
8 |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Lennon
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 495 | – | ||
10 |
David Coyle
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 457 | – | ||
11 |
Marc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 449 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Hayes
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 516 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 500 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aleksandr Mc Aleer
Galway
|
Galway | 477 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Halawi
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 469 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Sennis
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 426 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Merrigan
Kenmare bay
|
Kenmare bay | 426 | – | ||
7 |
Amaan Siddiqui
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 422 | – | ||
8 |
Airidas Pocevicius
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 410 | – | ||
9 |
Emmet Cousins
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 396 | – |