Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Elkhart
Not Submitted
Mar 26–29, 2020
LCM
Beacon Health Elkhart Aquatic Center - Elkhart, IN, USA
Speedo Champions Series - Elkhart
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1000 Free
1500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
Speedo Champions Series - Cary
4:27.36
2
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
Dayton Raiders
Speedo Junior National East - LCM Time Trials
4:27.94
3
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
Speedo Champions Series - Cary
4:29.01
4
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
4:29.09
5
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
Lakeside (KY)
2020 TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines
4:32.05
6
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
Speedo Champions Series - Cary
4:33.32
7
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
Toyota US Open
4:33.57
8
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
4:34.52
9
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
Dayton Raiders
OH MAKO Senior Circuit
4:35.27
10
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
New Jersey Senior Championships
4:35.58
11
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
4:37.39
12
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
Lakeside (KY)
2020 TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines
4:38.67
13
Ethan Schneider
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
Speedo Champions Series - Cary
4:39.40
14
Joseph Moore
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
Speedo Champions Series - Cary
4:39.69
15
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
4:40.02
16
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
4:40.60
17
Alexander Capizzo
Grosse Pointe Gators
Grosse Pointe Gators
Toyota US Open
4:42.10
18
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
NJ BAC Winter Invitational
4:42.60
19
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
NJ BAC Winter Invitational
4:42.89
20
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
2020 Lake Erie Senior Championships
4:43.42
21
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
4:43.53
22
Charlson Teo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
MI OLY Michigan Open
4:43.81
23
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
NJ BAC Winter Invitational
4:43.88
23
Andy Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
NC MAC Novant Invitational
4:43.88
25
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
TYR Pro Swim Series - Greensboro
4:44.56
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Men
50 Free Women
100 Free Men
100 Free Women
200 Free Men
200 Free Women
400 Free Men
400 Free Women
500 Free Men
500 Free Women
800 Free Men
800 Free Women
1000 Free Men
1000 Free Women
1500 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1650 Free Men
1650 Free Women
50 Back Men
50 Back Women
100 Back Men
100 Back Women
200 Back Men
200 Back Women
50 Breast Men
50 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
100 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
50 Fly Men
50 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
100 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
100 IM Men
100 IM Women
200 IM Men
200 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 IM Women
200 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
400 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
200 Medley Relay Men
200 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving