Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lachezar Shumkov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 792 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Dmitrii GORBUNOV
Briz
|
Briz | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Zaro Nikolov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 748 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
John BRITTON
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 739 | – | ||
5 |
Matey Rezashki
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 728 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Zdravko BABLAKOV
Bolyari 2009
|
Bolyari 2009 | 682 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Viktor Rusinov
Damini
|
Damini | 611 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kaan Kara
Turkey
|
Turkey | 606 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matey Rezashki
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
John BRITTON
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 729 | – | ||
3 |
Lachezar Shumkov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 716 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Dmitrii GORBUNOV
Briz
|
Briz | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Zaro Nikolov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 708 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Zdravko BABLAKOV
Bolyari 2009
|
Bolyari 2009 | 665 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Kaan Kara
Turkey
|
Turkey | 630 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Viktor Rusinov
Damini
|
Damini | 615 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Tonislav Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 603 | – | ||
10 |
Umut Yildirim
Turkey
|
Turkey | 575 | – | ||
11 |
Aleks Kondov
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Georgi Kovachev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 518 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Aleksandyr Gryncharov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 512 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Andrei Vasilescu Stefan
Aqua Team Sports Club
|
Aqua Team Sports Club | 505 | – | ||
15 |
Blagovest Todorov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Simeon Stanoev
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 499 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Pavel Velikov
Metro
|
Metro | 437 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Svetlozar Sotirov
Akva Sport
|
Akva Sport | 401 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Georgi Vasilev
Galata-Varna
|
Galata-Varna | 398 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Simeon Ivanov
Invictus
|
Invictus | 393 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Deniel Arnaudov
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 377 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Атанас Георгиев
Briz
|
Briz | 350 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Krasimir Krastev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 348 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Maksim Manolov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 347 | – | PB | |
25 |
Stoian Dimitrov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 344 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kiril Stoyandzhov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 327 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Daniel Kostadinov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | 324 | – | ||
28 |
Toni Anastasov
Iris
|
Iris | 317 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Svetoslav Parmaksazov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 306 | – | ||
30 |
Boyan Vachkov
Cska
|
Cska | 253 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vasil Bardarov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 234 | -9.2% | ||
32 |
Andrei Dimitrov
Iris
|
Iris | 208 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zdravko BABLAKOV
Bolyari 2009
|
Bolyari 2009 | 665 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Tonislav Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 603 | – | ||
3 |
Aleks Kondov
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Georgi Kovachev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 518 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Aleksandyr Gryncharov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 512 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Blagovest Todorov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 504 | – | ||
7 |
Svetlozar Sotirov
Akva Sport
|
Akva Sport | 401 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Georgi Vasilev
Galata-Varna
|
Galata-Varna | 398 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaan Kara
Turkey
|
Turkey | 630 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Umut Yildirim
Turkey
|
Turkey | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Andrei Vasilescu Stefan
Aqua Team Sports Club
|
Aqua Team Sports Club | 505 | – | ||
4 |
Simeon Stanoev
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 499 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Pavel Velikov
Metro
|
Metro | 437 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Simeon Ivanov
Invictus
|
Invictus | 393 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Deniel Arnaudov
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 377 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Атанас Георгиев
Briz
|
Briz | 350 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Stoian Dimitrov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 344 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Toni Anastasov
Iris
|
Iris | 317 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Svetoslav Parmaksazov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 306 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krasimir Krastev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 348 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maksim Manolov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 347 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kiril Stoyandzhov
Akulite
|
Akulite | 327 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Kostadinov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | 324 | – | ||
5 |
Boyan Vachkov
Cska
|
Cska | 253 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vasil Bardarov
Delfin
|
Delfin | 234 | -9.2% | ||
7 |
Andrei Dimitrov
Iris
|
Iris | 208 | – |